Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Eckerson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 12 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | -6.6% | ||
11 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 4.50 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4.50 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Hagar
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 2 | – | ||
16 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | -9.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 812 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 808 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 843 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Smolsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Zheng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
22 |
Teddy Cross
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 787 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Liam Redman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
24 |
Zac Ouzilou
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 744 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1027 | -1.6% | |||
2 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 920 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 893 | -0.4% | |||
4 |
Ben Eckerson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 878 | +0.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 880 | -1.8% | |||
6 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 859 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 899 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Kyle Won
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 840 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 835 | -1.0% | |||
10 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 815 | -5.5% | |||
11 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 858 | -4.0% | |||
12 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 817 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 800 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Tommy Hagar
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 850 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 797 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 804 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 785 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 833 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 790 | +1.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Teddy Cross
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 829 | +1.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 824 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Ethan Zheng
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Zac Ouzilou
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 810 | – | PB | ||
24 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 767 | +1.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Jordan Smolsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Liam Redman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 762 | – | |||
27 |
Crash Ackerly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 857 | +2.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Joshua Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 854 | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Justin Clark
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Devin Naoroz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 793 | -1.7% | |||
31 |
alek Elder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | |||
32 |
Eric Lambert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 901 | -2.4% | |||
33 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 781 | +2.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Jack Madden
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 781 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 771 | – | PB | ||
36 |
James Pastore
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 725 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Collin McKenzie
The FISH
|
The FISH | 721 | -8.1% | |||
39 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | +1.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 755 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Christian Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 708 | – | ||
42 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 785 | -0.2% | |||
43 |
Andrew Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 689 | -2.4% | |||
44 |
Thomas Askew
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 676 | – | |||
45 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | -1.4% | |||
46 |
Tyler Knurek
Sea Wolves
|
Sea Wolves | 654 | – | |||
47 |
Sean Conley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 626 | – | |||
– |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aubrey Bowles
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Rhodes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – |