Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelina Lu
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Ava Simpson
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maria Champion
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Ramseur
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Georgia Howard
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Nikki Nixon
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Stanley
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 11.50 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Georgia Crisp
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 11.50 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Light
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kaia Robinson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
AK Gill
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Carolin He
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Madi Hertzig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Juliet Sefried
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Szostek
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ava Kiser
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Aubrey Mitchell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Taylor Crane
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Lily Grieve
O'Neal Aquatics
|
O'Neal Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Devon Whitlock
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Savannah Nelson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Annabel Townsend
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Becker
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Taia Schneider
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ella Cowles
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Giovanna Ricciardi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Amy Shonk
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Lila Hadley
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Gabrielle Whitley
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Toni Marshall
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Fiona O'Malley
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Dent
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Wrenn
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Harper Lucas
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Delainey Gilreath
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Megan Eguiarte
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Mina Sanford
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Carson Broadbent
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Abigail Sutter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ty Austin
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Mary Dye
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Marlee Carmichael
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Grace McCarthy
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Sophie Hamilton
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Kaylee Dietrich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Mac Spurrier
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
46 |
Ruby Richey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Emma Thorne
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Skye Yampolsky
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Livie Whitlock
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Nina Chernev
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
49 |
Dorothy Ellen Grant
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
AB Curtis
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Ailey Craig
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Riley Reed
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
53 |
Guanyan Chen
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Jazmine Gu
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -5.6% | ||
55 |
Adelyn Parker
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
– |
Bella Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacki Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – |