Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erge Gezmis
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 771 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
efe TURAN
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 769 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Batuhan Filiz
Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Kocaeli Derneği
|
Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Kocaeli Derneği | 769 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Kerem Carban
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 754 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
TOLGA Temiz
Anka Yüzme SK
|
Anka Yüzme SK | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mert Yalhi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 740 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Melo DUGEN
TED Mersin Koleji SK
|
TED Mersin Koleji SK | 738 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Mustafa Sevenay
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 696 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jorge Otaiza
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 718 | – | ||
12 |
Bora Gülşen
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 702 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Hamza Yavuz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 686 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Armaan Sikka
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 662 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ali Ozan Caliskan
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 654 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Tunc Kolcuoglu
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 638 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kerem Aslan
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 637 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Doruk Sahan Sonar
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 594 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Recep Hazar Kirez
Afyon
|
Afyon | 670 | – | ||
22 |
Ahmet Isik
Kayseri Atak Spor Kulübü
|
Kayseri Atak Spor Kulübü | 662 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ali Emre Kokcu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emre Sungur
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Alper Kesim
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 636 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Mehmet Ali Topal
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Deniz Bağış
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | 604 | – | PB | |
28 |
Muhammed Ozden
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK
|
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK | 598 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Batuhan Filiz
Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Kocaeli Derneği
|
Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Kocaeli Derneği | 766 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
efe TURAN
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 749 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Erge Gezmis
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 747 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
TOLGA Temiz
Anka Yüzme SK
|
Anka Yüzme SK | 731 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kerem Carban
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 729 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Mert Yalhi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 728 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mustafa Sevenay
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 709 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Melo DUGEN
TED Mersin Koleji SK
|
TED Mersin Koleji SK | 695 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Bora Kutlu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 692 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Bora Gülşen
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 674 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Kaan NALCACI
Aykon SK
|
Aykon SK | 665 | – | ||
12 |
Armaan Sikka
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 665 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ahmet Isik
Kayseri Atak Spor Kulübü
|
Kayseri Atak Spor Kulübü | 658 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ali Emre Kokcu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jorge Otaiza
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 647 | – | ||
16 |
Kürşat Yılmaz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 637 | – | ||
17 |
Ali Ozan Caliskan
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 635 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Kerem Aslan
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Recep Hazar Kirez
Afyon
|
Afyon | 631 | – | ||
20 |
Emre Sungur
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 628 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alper Kesim
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 628 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Hamza Yavuz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 615 | -4.8% | ||
23 |
Mehmet Ali Topal
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü | 608 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Tunc Kolcuoglu
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 597 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Doruk Sahan Sonar
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 596 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Muhammed Ozden
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK
|
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK | 594 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ali Uslu
Imer Gsk
|
Imer Gsk | 594 | – | ||
28 |
Deniz Bağış
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | 593 | – | PB | |
29 |
Arda Hulagu
Bahçeşehir Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Bahçeşehir Spor Kulübü Derneği | 592 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ozan Şahin
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ekin Karakus
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | 589 | – | ||
32 |
Deniz Baltaci
Rota Koleji SK
|
Rota Koleji SK | 586 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Emir Barkan Morova
Trabzonspor Yüzme K.
|
Trabzonspor Yüzme K. | 585 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Tuğrul Uysal
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 584 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Arda Erzi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 584 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Eren Gökgöz
Osmangazi Beledi
|
Osmangazi Beledi | 583 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Alp Ongun
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Davut Erdoğan
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü
|
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü | 582 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Kaan Yalın Cullu
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo
|
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo | 576 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Önder Aydin
Nilüfer Belediyespor
|
Nilüfer Belediyespor | 574 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Demir Tarim
Bursa Kolejliler SK
|
Bursa Kolejliler SK | 573 | – | PB | |
42 |
Poyraz Kenan Turnalı
Nilüfer Belediyespor
|
Nilüfer Belediyespor | 571 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Uğur Eren
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | 557 | – | ||
44 |
Ali Efe Aygün
Giresunspor
|
Giresunspor | 556 | – | ||
45 |
Sedat Alperen Angın
Trabzonspor Yüzme K.
|
Trabzonspor Yüzme K. | 553 | +8.3% | PB | |
46 |
Demir Özçelik
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 552 | -3.7% | ||
47 |
Gokhan Obut
Osmangazi Beledi
|
Osmangazi Beledi | 547 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Batuhan Surmeli
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Bilgehan Yahşi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 542 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Demir Ilgin Kaya
Yeşilyurt S.K.
|
Yeşilyurt S.K. | 540 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Alihan Uysal
Anadolu Ueniversitesi Genclik
|
Anadolu Ueniversitesi Genclik | 534 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Seyit Cobanoglu
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü
|
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü | 533 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Güçlü Tuna Tuzcu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 524 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Nartcan Sari
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club
|
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club | 521 | – | ||
55 |
Emir Nephan
Mersin Doruk Ihtisas S.K
|
Mersin Doruk Ihtisas S.K | 519 | – | ||
56 |
Hüseyin Taha Sucuoğlu
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK
|
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK | 517 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Celal Tanik
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 513 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Ege Pektaş
Ege Üniversitesi Gençlik Ve Sp
|
Ege Üniversitesi Gençlik Ve Sp | 513 | – | ||
59 |
Hasan Fehmi Taş
Ordu Zirvespor Kulübü Derneği
|
Ordu Zirvespor Kulübü Derneği | 509 | – | ||
60 |
Irfan Efe Baras
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo
|
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo | 507 | – | ||
61 |
Göktuğ Erşad Ulcay
Ted Denizli Kolejliler SK
|
Ted Denizli Kolejliler SK | 506 | – | ||
62 |
Emre Güner
Firtina Slam SK
|
Firtina Slam SK | 501 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Kerem Pehlivan
Sakarya Atlantis S.S.K
|
Sakarya Atlantis S.S.K | 498 | – | ||
64 |
Yiğit Önal
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 493 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Şükrü Paşhan Bozbağ
Giresunspor
|
Giresunspor | 490 | – | ||
66 |
Yılmaz Özkeskin
Izmir Yüzme Ihtisas Spor Kulüb
|
Izmir Yüzme Ihtisas Spor Kulüb | 486 | – | ||
67 |
Eren Taha Kılıç
Su Dünyasý Spor Kulübü
|
Su Dünyasý Spor Kulübü | 483 | – | ||
68 |
Sarp Işçi
Kuzey Kıbrıs Su Sporları
|
Kuzey Kıbrıs Su Sporları | 483 | – | ||
69 |
Halil Gıran
Gelecek Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Gelecek Spor Kulübü Derneği | 482 | – | ||
70 |
Arda Kütük
Beylikdüzü Yüzme Kulübü
|
Beylikdüzü Yüzme Kulübü | 480 | – | ||
71 |
EFECAN KADEMLI
Eskişehir Türk Telekom Spor
|
Eskişehir Türk Telekom Spor | 476 | – | PB | |
72 |
Vahdet Efe Uyar
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo
|
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo | 472 | – | ||
73 |
Baran Erdoğan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 469 | – | ||
74 |
Arda Efe Aydın
ist. büyük şehir bel. SPOR KUL
|
ist. büyük şehir bel. SPOR KUL | 458 | -1.5% | ||
75 |
Ada Cingöz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 441 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Cenk Cenkçiler
Kulac Yuezme Ihtisas Spor Kulu
|
Kulac Yuezme Ihtisas Spor Kulu | 431 | – | ||
– |
Yagiz ARI
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tuna Tokatli
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | NS | – | – | |
– |
can Burmaoglu
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Efe Celik
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | – | – | ||
– |
Ege Erdoğan
Beylikdüzü Yüzme Kulübü
|
Beylikdüzü Yüzme Kulübü | NS | – | – |