Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ecem Dönmez
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 779 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ela Naz Ozdemir
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 760 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Irem Iskenderoglu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 751 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nisa Gül Serdar
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 747 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bengisu Caymaz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 703 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Asli Bozer
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 691 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Meric Demirtepe
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 691 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Sila Ozkazanc
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 673 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Beren Cakiroglu
Trabzon Yüzme SK Derneği
|
Trabzon Yüzme SK Derneği | 738 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Beste Ozkan
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 687 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Selin Tuncay
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 684 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Şira Nur Eroğlu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 674 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Nehir Oz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 671 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Duru Tanriverdi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 665 | – | PB | |
17 |
Merve Erdemir
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü
|
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü | 567 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Cemre Tekbulut
Adana Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
|
Adana Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nil Helvacioglu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 691 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Oyku ilgin TOKA
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 675 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Esra Simay Özdaban
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü | 655 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Zeynep Selin Şahin
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 639 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Nazlı Yağcı
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 637 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Kardelen Gürsoy
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 632 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Asel Uçak
Aykon SK
|
Aykon SK | 615 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Azra Akı
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji
|
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji | 512 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ecem Dönmez
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 739 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nisa Gül Serdar
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 734 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ela Naz Ozdemir
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 727 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Sophia Irem Iskenderoglu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 725 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Meric Demirtepe
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 697 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Bengisu Caymaz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 690 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sila Ozkazanc
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 686 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Asli Bozer
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 686 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Beste Ozkan
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 680 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Nil Helvacioglu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 677 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Selin Tuncay
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 656 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Zeynep Aysoy
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 649 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Nehir Oz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 643 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Oyku ilgin TOKA
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 641 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Beren Cakiroglu
Trabzon Yüzme SK Derneği
|
Trabzon Yüzme SK Derneği | 639 | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Esra Simay Özdaban
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü | 634 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Nazlı Yağcı
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 626 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Şira Nur Eroğlu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 624 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Azra Akı
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji
|
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji | 624 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kardelen Gürsoy
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ece Tanriverdi
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 622 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Zeliha KESER
Su Iyesi Spor Ku
|
Su Iyesi Spor Ku | 617 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Merve Erdemir
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü
|
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü | 615 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Zeynep Selin Şahin
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 614 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Seray Günen
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 611 | – | ||
26 |
Nehir Gencer
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 604 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Duru Tanriverdi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 597 | – | ||
28 |
Asel Uçak
Aykon SK
|
Aykon SK | 597 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Eylül Deniz Yeni
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Eskişehir Su Sporlari Kulübü | 595 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Zeynep Sipka
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 593 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Sezi Eryurekli
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 592 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Cemre Tekbulut
Adana Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
|
Adana Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | 586 | – | PB | |
33 |
Duru ONCULOGLU
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 583 | – | ||
34 |
zeynep bulat
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 581 | – | ||
35 |
Aleyna Nur Sungur
Kayseri Gençlik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Etkinlikleri Kulübü
|
Kayseri Gençlik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Etkinlikleri Kulübü | 573 | – | ||
36 |
Elif Yazıcı
Ege Üniversitesi Gençlik Ve Sp
|
Ege Üniversitesi Gençlik Ve Sp | 570 | – | ||
37 |
Sezen Akanda
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK
|
Zirve Yüzme Genclik SK | 567 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
derin egin
Antalyaspor
|
Antalyaspor | 566 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Stella Argenta Özden
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Ecem Bulut
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 559 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Tuana Ozdemir
Okyanus Koleji Spor Kulübü
|
Okyanus Koleji Spor Kulübü | 553 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Ceyda Gürpınar
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 550 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Zeynep Dogruoz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 542 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Talya Sivaslioglu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 542 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
ceren gürpınar
Adana Özgür Kulaçlar SK
|
Adana Özgür Kulaçlar SK | 538 | – | ||
46 |
Dicle Su Sertpolat
Şehitkamil Bahçelievler SK
|
Şehitkamil Bahçelievler SK | 535 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Çağla Su Erol
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 535 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Mübeccel Simay Kılıç
Okyanus Koleji Spor Kulübü
|
Okyanus Koleji Spor Kulübü | 513 | – | ||
49 |
Defne Erkanar
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 507 | -4.3% | ||
50 |
Naz Saydan
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | 504 | – | ||
51 |
Tulca Okşar
Nevşehir Gençlik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Kulübü
|
Nevşehir Gençlik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Kulübü | 499 | – | ||
52 |
ırmak Sarı
Uludağ Olimpik Sporlar Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
|
Uludağ Olimpik Sporlar Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | 495 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Sulin Zehra Yeşilyurt
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 484 | – | ||
54 |
Zulal Zeren
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 410 | -16.6% | ||
– |
İdil Durukan
Kayseri Faroz SK
|
Kayseri Faroz SK | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ecem Kemer
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | NS | – | – |