Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noe' PONTI
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 861 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Alex Ogbonna
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 737 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ilan Gagnebin
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 727 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Tamas Terner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 693 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Saverio Multin
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Aleksi Schmid
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 678 | – | ||
9 |
Marius Toscan
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 677 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Igor Saric
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 668 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 652 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mathis Gusse
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 642 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Pfeiffer
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 640 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 628 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Kevin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 606 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Faulos Saçu
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 593 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Matteo Galli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 585 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noe' PONTI
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 875 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ilan Gagnebin
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 724 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Alex Ogbonna
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 723 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 699 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tamas Terner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 686 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Aleksi Schmid
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 685 | – | ||
7 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 663 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Saverio Multin
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 661 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Igor Saric
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 658 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Marius Toscan
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 647 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Pfeiffer
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 627 | – | ||
12 |
Mathis Gusse
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Matteo Galli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 607 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 603 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Kevin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 599 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 593 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Faulos Saçu
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 583 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lennox Rutishauser
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 572 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sacha Canevese
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 566 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Rayan Dali
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 562 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Marcello Massei
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 558 | – | PB | |
22 |
Baptiste Chaubert
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 552 | – | ||
23 |
Gioele D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 552 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Leander Erne
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 530 | +6.0% | SB | |
25 |
Mattia Chirienti
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 522 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Maxime Brütsch
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 500 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Nico Favale
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 500 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Ian D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 488 | -6.6% |