Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrei Minakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 903 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Mikhail Vekovishchev
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 887 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Roman Shevliakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 860 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Пётр Жихарев
Москва
|
Москва | 852 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Daniil PAKHOMOV
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область | 843 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Aleksandr SADOVNIKOV
Волгоградская область
|
Волгоградская область | 841 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Egor Kuimov
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 839 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Никита Ульянов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 836 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Вадим Клименищев
Липецкая область
|
Липецкая область | 798 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Дмитрий Дорожевец
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | 763 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Кирилл Литвинов
Москва
|
Москва | 753 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Евгений Волынский
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 747 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Лев Коптяев
Москва
|
Москва | 730 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Юрий Быков
Москва
|
Москва | 726 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Гиорги Квернадзе
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 726 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Владислав Резниченко
Омская область
|
Омская область | 707 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikhail Vekovishchev
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 890 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andrei Minakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 867 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Aleksandr SADOVNIKOV
Волгоградская область
|
Волгоградская область | 856 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Daniil PAKHOMOV
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область | 849 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Egor Kuimov
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 848 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Roman Shevliakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 847 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Никита Ульянов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 835 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Пётр Жихарев
Москва
|
Москва | 833 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander KUDASHEV
Самарская область
|
Самарская область | 832 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aleksandr POPKOV
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 826 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Alexander KHARLANOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 824 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Daniil Antipov
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край | 821 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Vladimir Kudryashov
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область | 821 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Egor PAVLOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 820 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Адильбек Мусин
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 819 | – | ||
15 |
Alexander Pribytok
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 797 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrei Minakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 886 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Mikhail Vekovishchev
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 863 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Aleksandr SADOVNIKOV
Волгоградская область
|
Волгоградская область | 840 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Egor Kuimov
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 833 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Roman Shevliakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 833 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Адильбек Мусин
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan | 828 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander KUDASHEV
Самарская область
|
Самарская область | 822 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Vladimir Kudryashov
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область | 808 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Daniil PAKHOMOV
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область | 808 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Пётр Жихарев
Москва
|
Москва | 805 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Никита Ульянов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 800 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Alexander KHARLANOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 793 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Alexander Pribytok
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 792 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Aleksandr POPKOV
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 790 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Daniil Antipov
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край | 784 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Egor PAVLOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 783 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Дмитрий Дорожевец
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | 759 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Арсений Десятов
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | 758 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Oleg KOSTIN
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 752 | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Egor Iurchenko
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область | 752 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Abeku JACKSON
Ghana
|
Ghana | 749 | – | PB | |
21 |
Artem LAZAREV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 747 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Павел Таруц
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 745 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Лев Коптяев
Москва
|
Москва | 744 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Evgeny ISKAKOV
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 735 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Илья Толстов
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 735 | – | ||
26 |
Вадим Клименищев
Липецкая область
|
Липецкая область | 732 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Богдан Пухнатый
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 732 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Кирилл Акимов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 730 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Кирилл Литвинов
Москва
|
Москва | 730 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Виталий Завьялов
Камчатский край
|
Камчатский край | 729 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Михаил Лавров
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО | 729 | +4.6% | SB | |
30 |
Евгений Волынский
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 728 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Гиорги Квернадзе
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 728 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Alexey Pavlov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 726 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Владислав Резниченко
Омская область
|
Омская область | 726 | – | ||
34 |
Luis Emigdio Vega Torres
Cuba
|
Cuba | 725 | – | ||
35 |
Юрий Быков
Москва
|
Москва | 724 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Степан Пленков
Москва
|
Москва | 720 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Valery Govako
Приморский край
|
Приморский край | 719 | – | PB | |
38 |
Матвей Гуков
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 717 | – | PB | |
39 |
Дмитрий Черкасов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 714 | – | ||
39 |
Александр А. Андреев
Московская область
|
Московская область | 714 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Иван Агафонов
Белгородская область
|
Белгородская область | 714 | – | PB | |
41 |
Эдуард Белоносов
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 709 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Aleksei SERGEEV
Москва
|
Москва | 705 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Salvador Gordo
Angola
|
Angola | 705 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Иван Баленков
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 705 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Dmitry NOVICHKOV
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Pavel Pakhomov
Москва
|
Москва | 701 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Андрей Верхотуров
Забайкальский край
|
Забайкальский край | 698 | +0.1% | SB | |
47 |
Денис Бескоровайный
Москва
|
Москва | 693 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Егор Трушля
Москва
|
Москва | 690 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Александр Ипатков
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 686 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Денис Жуков
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region | 684 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Artem SHALASHOV
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 683 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Алексей Губанов
Москва
|
Москва | 682 | – | ||
53 |
Фёдор Толочко
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 682 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Мирага Муртузов
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область | 679 | – | ||
55 |
Viacheslav ANDRUSENKO
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 674 | – | ||
56 |
Вячеслав Мальковский
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 671 | +5.8% | PB | |
57 |
Александр Печерских
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | 669 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Александр Южанинов
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край | 668 | +1.3% | SB | |
59 |
Пётр Ясинский
Москва
|
Москва | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Алексей Бачурин
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 667 | – | PB | |
61 |
Михаил Борисов
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 663 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Данила Фёдоров
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 663 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Вахтанг Багатурия
Москва
|
Москва | 658 | – | ||
63 |
Дмитрий Давыдов
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 656 | +0.2% | SB | |
63 |
Реналь Назипов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 656 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Валерий Борзенко
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край | 650 | – | ||
65 |
Egor Novodarsky
Москва
|
Москва | 645 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Сергей Герке
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 641 | – | PB | |
67 |
Сергей Страхов
Москва
|
Москва | 634 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Никита Быстров
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 620 | – | PB | |
69 |
Илья Ященко
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 617 | – | ||
70 |
Егор Ганзей
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 617 | +1.0% | PB | |
71 |
Дмитрий Асхабов
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 613 | – | PB | |
72 |
Захар Гордиенко
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 610 | -2.7% | ||
73 |
Тимофей Лиманов
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан | 608 | +0.1% | PB | |
74 |
Арсений Сюксин
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | 605 | +1.0% | PB | |
75 |
Артём Николаев
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра | 604 | +1.6% | PB | |
76 |
Владимир Борисенко
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 600 | – | ||
76 |
Дмитрий А. Попов
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 600 | -7.3% | ||
78 |
Aleksandr Alishchanov
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 595 | – | ||
78 |
Марк Урванцев
Омская область
|
Омская область | 584 | – | ||
79 |
Степан Михайличенко
Сахалинская область
|
Сахалинская область | 581 | – | ||
80 |
Максим Хаданович
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край | 578 | – | ||
81 |
Виталий Лебанин
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 571 | – | ||
82 |
Григорий Матвеев
Владимирская область
|
Владимирская область | 544 | -1.4% | ||
83 |
Тимур Ахметов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 530 | – | ||
84 |
Isiaka IRANKUNDA
Rwanda
|
Rwanda | 497 | – | ||
85 |
Saddam RAMZIYORZODA
Tajikistan
|
Tajikistan | 464 | – | ||
86 |
Даниил Мельников
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 434 | – | ||
– |
Semen GRIUNTAL
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | – | – | ||
– |
Илья Горшков
Москва
|
Москва | – | – | ||
– |
Кирилл Курков
Ставропольский край
|
Ставропольский край | – | – | ||
– |
Денис Жданов
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край | – | – | ||
– |
Rustam GADIROV
Омская область
|
Омская область | – | – | ||
– |
Andrey ZHILKIN
Москва
|
Москва | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikhail BOCHARNIKOV
Липецкая область
|
Липецкая область | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davor PETROVSKI
Macedonia
|
Macedonia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bernat Lomero Arenas
Andora
|
Andora | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vlad Dubinin
Москва
|
Москва | NS | – | – | |
– |
Александр Казанцев
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dmitry MINIKEEV
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | NS | – | – | |
– |
Константин Разумов
Республика Марий Эл
|
Республика Марий Эл | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexey SUDAREV
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Арсений Чивилёв
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область | NS | – | – | |
– |
Максим Комиссаров
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | NS | – | – | |
– |
Илья Верютин
Курская область
|
Курская область | NS | – | – | |
– |
Никита Копылов
Пермский край
|
Пермский край | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ярослав Чичайкин
Самарская область
|
Самарская область | NS | – | – | |
– |
Роман Поздняков
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | NS | – | – |