Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 791 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Godwin
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 760 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hazel Ouwehand
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 752 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Erika Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aimee Crosbie
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 739 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Summer Osborne
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 722 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Carina Doyle
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 713 | – | ||
8 |
Paige Flynn
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 680 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alice Waldow
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 675 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Danielle Joblin
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 670 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Kidd
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brearna Crawford
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 653 | – | ||
13 |
Rae Kwan
Central City Swimming Club
|
Central City Swimming Club | 638 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Liv Peebles
Central City Swimming Club
|
Central City Swimming Club | 635 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Molly Shivnan
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 631 | – | ||
16 |
Bree Middleton
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 624 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jesse Welsh
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Jones
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 649 | – | ||
19 |
Ruby Heath
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 636 | +6.9% | SB | |
20 |
Paris Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 635 | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Holly Rahurahu
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 624 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Isabella Thurlow
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 615 | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Courtney Matthews
Mt Wellington Swimming
|
Mt Wellington Swimming | 614 | +3.1% | SB | |
24 |
Teegan Strudwicke
Waverley
|
Waverley | 609 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 766 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Godwin
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 736 | – | PB | |
3 |
Summer Osborne
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 709 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Aimee Crosbie
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 707 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Erika Fairweather
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
6 |
Carina Doyle
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 702 | – | ||
7 |
Hazel Ouwehand
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 700 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Flynn
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
9 |
Madison Kidd
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 666 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alice Waldow
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 663 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Danielle Joblin
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 654 | – | ||
12 |
Brearna Crawford
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 646 | – | ||
13 |
Rae Kwan
Central City Swimming Club
|
Central City Swimming Club | 645 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Shivnan
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 640 | – | ||
15 |
Bree Middleton
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
16 |
Liv Peebles
Central City Swimming Club
|
Central City Swimming Club | 627 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Grace Jones
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 624 | – | ||
18 |
Ruby Heath
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 613 | +5.7% | SB | |
19 |
Paris Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 609 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Jesse Welsh
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 609 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Courtney Matthews
Mt Wellington Swimming
|
Mt Wellington Swimming | 609 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Teegan Strudwicke
Waverley
|
Waverley | 607 | – | PB | |
22 |
Holly Rahurahu
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 607 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Isabella Thurlow
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 595 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Jelani Freesir-Wetzell
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 593 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Star Teaukura
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 592 | – | ||
26 |
Lucy Abbott
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 592 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Hope Chmiel
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 591 | – | PB | |
29 |
Talitha McEwan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 590 | – | PB | |
30 |
Izzie Campion
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 589 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Annie Jencova
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 587 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Amelia Bray
Central City Swimming Club
|
Central City Swimming Club | 578 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Edie Ancell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 572 | +2.3% | SB | |
34 |
Kaiya Brown
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 561 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Lucy North
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 555 | – | ||
36 |
jade houston
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 551 | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Finau
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
– |
Tori McTeigue
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | NS | – | – |