Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrius SIDLAUSKAS
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 855 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Giedrius Titenis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 835 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Marcin Tomasz STOLARSKI
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 801 | +4.2% | SB | |
4 |
Dawid WIEKIERA
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 773 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Aleksas Savickas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 770 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Rafał Kusto
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań | 769 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Bartlomiej Roguski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 761 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Daniils BOBROVS
SK Delfins
|
SK Delfins | 736 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrius SIDLAUSKAS
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 839 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Dawid WIEKIERA
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 775 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Aleksas Savickas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 762 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Bartlomiej Roguski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 762 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Rafał Kusto
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań | 759 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Marcin Tomasz STOLARSKI
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 754 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Giedrius Titenis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 744 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Daniils BOBROVS
SK Delfins
|
SK Delfins | 729 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Robert Kusto
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 716 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Justas Jankauskas
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC | 680 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Edvinas Kilmanas
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC | 662 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Domantas Aleksinas
Marijampolės SM
|
Marijampolės SM | 658 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Mantas Lisauskas
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas | 653 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Robertas Rastenis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jonas Gabalis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 620 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ignas Luneckas
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Karolis Olišauskas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 578 | – | ||
17 |
Povilas Šližius
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 566 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Karolis Varanavicius
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mantas Kedeckas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 550 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Aleks Boičuk
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 548 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Pavels Kudrjavcevs
BJSS Rezeknes
|
BJSS Rezeknes | 548 | – | PB | |
22 |
Saulius Liuberskis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 540 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Rytis Liuberskis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 531 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kiril Pidorič
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 512 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Carl Robert Soovik
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 499 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Artjom Alteberg
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 493 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Kajus Rimkus
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 476 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Aurimas Krivka
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 475 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Žygintas Ramanauskas
Vilniaus veteranu plaukimo klu
|
Vilniaus veteranu plaukimo klu | 452 | – | ||
30 |
Neilas Vaičiulis
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC | 424 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Dovydas Kareckas
Plaukimo mokykla Nemunas
|
Plaukimo mokykla Nemunas | – | – |