Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominika Kossakowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 792 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Zofia Woźniak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 774 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ieva MALUKA
Latvia
|
Latvia | 753 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
smilte plytnykaite
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 742 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Marija Romanovskij
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 737 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Wiktoria Guść
UKS ,,Delfin'' Piotrków Trybun
|
UKS ,,Delfin'' Piotrków Trybun | 710 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Zane Embrekte
Rigas Kipsalas PK
|
Rigas Kipsalas PK | 707 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Annika Vainikk
Garant
|
Garant | 696 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalia Lewandowska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 698 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Agata Naskret
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 692 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Patricija Kondraskaite
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 685 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gabija Gailiusyte
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 679 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Marija Rutkauskaite
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas | 657 | – | ||
5 |
Vilūnė Zasčiurinskaitė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Amelija Murenaite
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 647 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Diana Kornet
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 633 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ieva MALUKA
Latvia
|
Latvia | 774 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Zofia Woźniak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 761 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Wiktoria Guść
UKS ,,Delfin'' Piotrków Trybun
|
UKS ,,Delfin'' Piotrków Trybun | 722 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Dominika Kossakowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 720 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
smilte plytnykaite
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 715 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Zane Embrekte
Rigas Kipsalas PK
|
Rigas Kipsalas PK | 705 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Marija Romanovskij
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 702 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Daniela Georges
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 692 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Annika Vainikk
Garant
|
Garant | 686 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Patricija Kondraskaite
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 675 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Agata Naskret
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 670 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Natalia Lewandowska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 664 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Amelija Murenaite
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 645 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Marija Rutkauskaite
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas | 643 | – | ||
15 |
Gabija Gailiusyte
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 642 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Vilūnė Zasčiurinskaitė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 620 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Diana Kornet
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabete Ozola
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs
|
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs | 616 | – | PB | |
19 |
Austė Backevičiūtė
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 616 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Marija Goberga
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns
|
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns | 606 | – | ||
21 |
Marii Malva
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 601 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Barbora Mileisyte
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 598 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Petra Baumane
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs
|
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs | 591 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Stela Švenčionytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 588 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Elizabete Fersta
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs
|
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gintarė Jagminaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ugnė Takuševičiūtė
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC | 582 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Laura Sliburyte
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 579 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Andželika Zlatkutė
Anykščių KKSC
|
Anykščių KKSC | 577 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Saulė Cirtautaitė
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Elze Bielskute
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 576 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Rusnė Vasiliauskaitė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ieva Vilimaitė
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 571 | +1.0% | SB | |
33 |
Ieva Nainyte
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 570 | +9.1% | PB | |
34 |
Beata Jakštaitė
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 569 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Liene Vientiesa
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs
|
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs | 567 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Ieva Visockaitė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 566 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Urte Zigmantaite
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 565 | +1.8% | SB | |
38 |
Martina Rutkauskaitė
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas | 565 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Meda Mikučionytė
Utenos DSC
|
Utenos DSC | 561 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Elze Daunoraviciute
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 559 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ūla Adomaitė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 559 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Kapelina
Garant
|
Garant | 556 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Gustė Plaščinskytė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 553 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Heleriin Haljaste
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 547 | – | PB | |
44 |
Aistė Slatkevičiūtė
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 546 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Ūla Kulvinskaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 544 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Ema Purvainytė
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas | 543 | +4.3% | PB | |
47 |
Ema Guzaite
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC | 542 | -3.6% | ||
48 |
Liepa Urbutytė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 540 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Glorija Krivegaitė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 536 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Angelina Zdanova
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv
|
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv | 533 | – | ||
51 |
Erika Filipavičiūtė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 531 | +2.3% | SB | |
52 |
Vaiva Sadauskaitė
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 528 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Meda Bielskutė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 527 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Anastasija Chafizova
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 527 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Ugnė Pečiulytė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 525 | +2.5% | PB | |
56 |
Akvilė Armonaitė
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas | 522 | – | ||
57 |
Kamilė Murnevaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 520 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Vanesa Volodkaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 517 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Neda Vaičaitė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 516 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Vilgustė Gustaitytė
Alytaus SRC
|
Alytaus SRC | 512 | – | ||
61 |
Aušrinė Bakutytė
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 503 | – | PB | |
62 |
Saulė Bielinytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 503 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Emilija Nedzveckaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 503 | +0.7% | PB | |
64 |
Augustė Jakštaitė
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 500 | +3.4% | PB | |
65 |
Saulė Janutėnaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 500 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Ugnė Marcinkevičiūtė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 498 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Rasa Bartasūnaitė
Utenos DSC
|
Utenos DSC | 495 | -2.8% | ||
68 |
Morta Kulikauskaitė
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 491 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Benita Kuzaitė
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 491 | +2.4% | PB | |
70 |
Martyna Limbaitė
Anykščių KKSC
|
Anykščių KKSC | 488 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
Adrija Vaitiekutė
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas | 476 | +3.8% | PB | |
72 |
Deimantė Dumpytė
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC | 469 | -2.1% | ||
73 |
Indrė Duobaitė
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 460 | +4.3% | PB | |
74 |
Vytautė Žiemytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 455 | +4.2% | PB | |
75 |
Gustė Šimkutė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 454 | +1.0% | SB | |
76 |
Anastasija Kancytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 453 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Gabrielė Šemetaitė
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 436 | -0.8% | ||
78 |
Ema Razvodovskytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 432 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ieva Skirmantaite
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 430 | +0.5% | PB |