Swimcloud
National French Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
1200 +1.0% PB
2 Zachary WERHANN
SN METZ
1140 -0.8%
3 Theo GOYEAUD
SN METZ
1138 +1.2% PB
4 Julien BOURDIER
ST ETIENNE NATATION
1130 +2.3% PB
5 Yanis DELAIE
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1122 +1.9% PB
6 Valentin VILPOUX
ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION
1121
7 Lucas BARRY
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
1080
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1332 PB
2 Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1270 +1.7% PB
3 Jaouad Syoud
Olympic Nice Natation
1258 PB
4 Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1239 PB
5 Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
1234
6 Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1203
7 Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
1190
8 Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
1136
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Gergely GYURTA
3MUC Natation
1241
2 Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
1214 PB
3 Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
1186 PB
4 Hugo JEAN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
1181 +3.4% PB
5 Elian CARMONA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1170
6 Melaine LAINE
CN FOUGERES
1162 +2.0% PB
7 Romain VANMOEN
AS MONACO NATATION
1136 PB
8 Vincent LESERT
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
1133 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Score Imp
1 Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1257 +1.1% PB
2 Jaouad Syoud
Olympic Nice Natation
1246 PB
3 Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1245
4 Gergely GYURTA
3MUC Natation
1231
5 Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
1227
6 Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1227 PB
7 Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
1213
8 Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
1211
9 Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
1210 +1.5% PB
10 Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1194
11 Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
1193 PB
12 Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
1191 +1.0% SB
13 Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
1181 PB
14 Ambroise PETIT
AS MONACO NATATION
1180 PB
15 Elian CARMONA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1166
16 Romain VANMOEN
AS MONACO NATATION
1151 PB
17 Hugo JEAN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
1145 +1.6% PB
18 Melaine LAINE
CN FOUGERES
1133 +0.6% PB
19 Vincent LESERT
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
1128 PB
20 Zachary WERHANN
SN METZ
1121 -1.8%
21 Theo GOYEAUD
SN METZ
1118 +0.2% PB
22 Simon BACHMANN
AS MONACO NATATION
1108
23 Valentin VILPOUX
ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION
1100
24 Julien BOURDIER
ST ETIENNE NATATION
1093 +0.6% PB
25 Yanis DELAIE
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1093 +0.4% PB
26 Lucas BARRY
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
1086
Leo RIGUIDEL
ES MASSY NATATION
NS