Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1321 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1301 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1293 | – | PB | |
4 |
Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1281 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1263 | – | ||
6 |
Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1260 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max BERG
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1255 | – | PB | |
8 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1223 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaouad Syoud
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1285 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emmanuel LIMOZIN
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1235 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1228 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1224 | – | PB | |
5 |
Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1202 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1202 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1202 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1200 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1203 | – | ||
2 |
Melaine LAINE
CN FOUGERES
|
CN FOUGERES | 1195 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ambroise PETIT
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1192 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mathys Chouchaoui
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1180 | – | PB | |
5 |
Romain VANMOEN
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1178 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1164 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nathanael SOULARD
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1158 | – | ||
– |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1295 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Jaouad Syoud
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1289 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1275 | – | ||
4 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1273 | – | PB | |
5 |
Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1271 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max BERG
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1252 | – | PB | |
7 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1251 | – | ||
8 |
James McFadzen
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 1246 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1244 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1237 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emmanuel LIMOZIN
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1233 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1224 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1222 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1220 | – | PB | |
15 |
Geoffroy MATHIEU
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1210 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1197 | – | PB | |
17 |
Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1192 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1187 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Ambroise PETIT
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1185 | – | PB | |
20 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1184 | – | ||
21 |
Mathys Chouchaoui
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1180 | – | PB | |
22 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1180 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Romain VANMOEN
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1177 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1174 | – | ||
24 |
Nathanael SOULARD
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1174 | – | ||
26 |
Kacper PASTULA
ES VITRY
|
ES VITRY | 1174 | – | PB | |
27 |
Melaine LAINE
CN FOUGERES
|
CN FOUGERES | 1168 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1162 | – | ||
29 |
Arthur LEBLANC
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1157 | – | ||
30 |
Hugo JEAN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1156 | +1.7% | SB | |
31 |
Millian BOUCHER
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1152 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matteo ROBBA
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1152 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas BARRY
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1151 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Samuel DE GROOT
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1150 | – | ||
35 |
Elian CARMONA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1145 | – | PB | |
36 |
Remi RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1137 | – | ||
37 |
Simon BACHMANN
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1136 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Alexandre AZRA
ES VITRY
|
ES VITRY | 1134 | – | ||
39 |
Gianni CONTRINO
ST ETIENNE NATATION
|
ST ETIENNE NATATION | 1120 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Alois GARGULAK
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1118 | – | ||
41 |
Vincent LESERT
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1117 | – | PB | |
42 |
Merlin FICHER
CN VOUZIERS
|
CN VOUZIERS | 1114 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Theo GOYEAUD
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1113 | +3.1% | PB | |
44 |
Paul ALVES TORRES
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1100 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Marcus SAINTON
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1091 | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Roman Fuchs
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roman Mityukov
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremie Luong
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | NS | – | – |