Swimcloud
National French Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1321 PB
2 Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
1301 -1.9%
3 Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
1293 PB
4 Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
1281 PB
5 Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
1263
6 Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1260 PB
7 Max BERG
3MUC Natation
1255 PB
8 Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
1223 -1.6%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jaouad Syoud
Olympic Nice Natation
1285 PB
2 Emmanuel LIMOZIN
Cn Marseille
1235 +0.4% PB
3 Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
1228 PB
4 Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1224 PB
5 Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
1202
6 Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
1202 PB
7 Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1202 -0.8%
8 Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
1200 PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
1203
2 Melaine LAINE
CN FOUGERES
1195 +2.7% PB
3 Ambroise PETIT
AS MONACO NATATION
1192 PB
4 Mathys Chouchaoui
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
1180 PB
5 Romain VANMOEN
AS MONACO NATATION
1178 PB
6 Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
1164 +2.7% PB
7 Nathanael SOULARD
ETOILES 92
1158
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
NS
Preliminaries
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
1295 -2.3%
2 Jaouad Syoud
Olympic Nice Natation
1289 PB
3 Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1275
4 Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
1273 PB
5 Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
1271 PB
6 Max BERG
3MUC Natation
1252 PB
7 Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
1251
8 James McFadzen
Loughborough
1246 -3.3%
9 Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
1244 -0.4%
10 Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1237 PB
11 Emmanuel LIMOZIN
Cn Marseille
1233 +0.3% PB
12 Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
1224 PB
13 Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1222 PB
14 Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
1220 PB
15 Geoffroy MATHIEU
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
1210
16 Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
1197 PB
17 Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
1192
18 Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
1187 -1.6%
19 Ambroise PETIT
AS MONACO NATATION
1185 PB
20 Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
1184
21 Mathys Chouchaoui
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
1180 PB
22 Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
1180 +3.5% PB
23 Romain VANMOEN
AS MONACO NATATION
1177 PB
24 Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
1174
24 Nathanael SOULARD
ETOILES 92
1174
26 Kacper PASTULA
ES VITRY
1174 PB
27 Melaine LAINE
CN FOUGERES
1168 +1.4% PB
28 Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1162
29 Arthur LEBLANC
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
1157
30 Hugo JEAN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
1156 +1.7% SB
31 Millian BOUCHER
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1152 PB
32 Matteo ROBBA
CN Antibes
1152
33 Lucas BARRY
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
1151 -0.8%
34 Samuel DE GROOT
NANTES NATATION
1150
35 Elian CARMONA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1145 PB
36 Remi RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1137
37 Simon BACHMANN
AS MONACO NATATION
1136 +1.7% PB
38 Alexandre AZRA
ES VITRY
1134
39 Gianni CONTRINO
ST ETIENNE NATATION
1120 +1.2% PB
40 Alois GARGULAK
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
1118
41 Vincent LESERT
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
1117 PB
42 Merlin FICHER
CN VOUZIERS
1114 -0.3%
43 Theo GOYEAUD
SN METZ
1113 +3.1% PB
44 Paul ALVES TORRES
Cn Marseille
1100 -1.5%
45 Marcus SAINTON
AS MONACO NATATION
1091 +0.9% SB
Roman Fuchs
AMIENS NATATION
NS
Roman Mityukov
Geneva Natation 1885
NS
Jeremie Luong
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
NS