Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tifanie Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kate Gunning
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlin Buckingham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
1 |
Brittany Norton
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reagan Marshall
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Becca Loy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Vanessa Oehlers
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
2 |
Lynnsey Warren
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Amber Bridwell
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | – | ||
3 |
Erin Morrison
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Turner
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 1 | – | ||
4 |
Melissa Weaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Madison Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Mysha Fordyce
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Molly Platts
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 2 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Maggie Marshall
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Suzy Makke
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | – | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Audrey Rogers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
11 |
Jay Utz
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Whitney Walling
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Monroe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Erica Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Alicia Stevens
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Whitney Hall
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Dennis
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Caroline Barnett
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Bailey Thompson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | -0.4% | ||
1 |
Lauren Baalman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Casey Gentry
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Kristen Hempleman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lindsay Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Tiffany Chillemi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Maxie Gallegos
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amber Boldt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Maxvill
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Carrie Borgstede
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Francie Harvey
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Paula Didier
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
6 |
Maddie Steiner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Molli Young
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Meredith Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Kristi McClure
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Jessica Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Borden
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
11 |
Kristen Keely
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Maggie Zalewski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
13 |
Liz Tennison
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Daniel
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
15 |
Kerrie Wright
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
16 |
Bri Barfield
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
17 |
Haley Patterson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
18 |
Elise Givonetti
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Erin Kostos
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Gualtieri
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -8.6% | ||
21 |
Mary Kate Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
22 |
Cecille Navidad
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sasha Stephens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
1 |
Kelsey Hendricks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Ashley Stephens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Chu
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Spin Beck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Haley Kemp
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Rianna Lacharite
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lisa Ginder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Christian
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
10 |
Sam Quick
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Allison Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Becca Isaac
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jill Roberts
Mst
|
Mst | 5 | – | ||
11 |
Alexandra Damon
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Meaghan Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Schauwecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Emilia Gaston
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Caroline Hartman
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Arnold
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Natalie Hoffman
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -5.6% | ||
8 |
Shelly Cassel
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Evelyn Seamster
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Stephanie Bernier
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
15 |
Alissa Davis
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Emily Coon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
12 |
Brynn McCormick
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hilary Eppink
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Casey Smith
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | ||
15 |
Kelsea Vance
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
16 |
Avery Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Erica Greene
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Megan May
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Erin Anthony
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -3.6% |