Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Axtell
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alison McLeod
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dana Vollmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Erin Smith
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Wheeler
Fort Smith Tideriders
|
Fort Smith Tideriders | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Millie Reynolds
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Becky Koch
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Ann Degenstein
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lindsay Voyles
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brittany Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lindsay Kenney
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Dallas Marshal
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Caitlin Andrew
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Martin
Indian Aquatic Club
|
Indian Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elaine Lee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rachael Waller
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lindsay Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 662 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jennifer Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 658 | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Aimee Dunavant
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 645 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katy Lietzau
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 629 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Shannon Murphy
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 622 | – | ||
22 |
Christie Fuchs
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 613 | – | ||
23 |
Courtney Patterson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 612 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Tiffany Strawn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 608 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Axtell
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 774 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dana Vollmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
3 |
Alison McLeod
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 751 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Smith
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 720 | – | PB | |
5 |
Millie Reynolds
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
6 |
Ann Degenstein
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Wheeler
Fort Smith Tideriders
|
Fort Smith Tideriders | 673 | – | PB | |
8 |
Becky Koch
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 672 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Lindsay Kenney
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 668 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Caitlin Andrew
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 661 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Rachael Waller
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 661 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dallas Marshal
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 658 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsay Voyles
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 654 | – | ||
14 |
Brittany Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 650 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Elaine Lee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 644 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Martin
Indian Aquatic Club
|
Indian Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jennifer Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 635 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Christie Fuchs
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 621 | – | ||
19 |
Aimee Dunavant
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Tiffany Strawn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
21 |
Shannon Murphy
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 614 | – | ||
22 |
Lindsay Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 609 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Courtney Patterson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 607 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Katy Lietzau
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 605 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Katie Schlesinger
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
26 |
Julianna Edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kathyrn Hennessy
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 592 | – | PB | |
28 |
Megan Howell
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 591 | – | ||
29 |
Lisa Rohrs
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 590 | – | ||
30 |
Alyssa Smidlein
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
31 |
Abby Hoisington
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 582 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jackie Soladay
ATOM
|
ATOM | 582 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gisela Morales
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 580 | – | ||
34 |
Kaitlyn Ferguson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 579 | – | ||
35 |
Keri Hyde
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 579 | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Jenny Braun
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 574 | – | ||
37 |
Angelica Gentile
Star
|
Star | 573 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kristen Eide
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 572 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Rachel Koelker
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 570 | – | ||
40 |
Stacy Rademacher
ATOM
|
ATOM | 568 | – | ||
41 |
Colleen Bertirotti
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 566 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Leslie Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | +0.5% | SB | |
43 |
Laura Kenney
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 564 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Courtney Smith
ATOM
|
ATOM | 560 | – | PB | |
45 |
Erin Mulkey
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 558 | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Britni Boyette
Star
|
Star | 556 | – | ||
47 |
Susana Helms
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | PB | |
48 |
Elissa Stautner
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
49 |
Shandra Case
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 553 | – | ||
50 |
Brittany Baker
Star
|
Star | 552 | – | ||
51 |
Rachel Seely
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc.
|
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 551 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mallory Estill
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 551 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Leslie Lunsmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
54 |
Kate MC Lean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
55 |
Courtney Campbell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 550 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Erin Apfel
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 549 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Karri Tibball
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | PB | |
58 |
Marissa Jasek
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 547 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alex Baldree
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 547 | +6.6% | PB | |
60 |
Karen Sandifer
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 547 | +0.8% | SB | |
61 |
Kirby Durso
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 547 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Bri Brotherson
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 542 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Whitney Thomson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 538 | +0.3% | SB | |
64 |
Randee Billips
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 537 | +2.1% | PB | |
65 |
Margot Shiu
Star
|
Star | 537 | -2.6% | ||
66 |
Tara Sullivan
Star
|
Star | 531 | +2.8% | SB | |
67 |
Amy Halsey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 530 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Dia Gentile
Star
|
Star | 527 | – | PB | |
69 |
Cassidy Lespreance
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 527 | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Kate Haigney
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 526 | – | ||
71 |
Cami Miller
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 524 | – | ||
71 |
EWELI ZWIERZYKOWSKI
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 524 | – | ||
73 |
Lyssa Wallace
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 517 | – | ||
74 |
Brittany Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 515 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Leslie Tobin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 515 | +0.0% | SB | |
76 |
Laura Fry
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
77 |
Stephanie Amalfitano
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 505 | +1.9% | SB | |
78 |
Haley Cheaney
TEST
|
TEST | 504 | – | ||
79 |
Ally Childress
ATOM
|
ATOM | 499 | – | ||
80 |
Lesley Weaverling
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 499 | – | ||
81 |
Annie CHANDLER
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 493 | – | ||
82 |
Janet Lewis
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
83 |
Nicole Hayes
Star
|
Star | 456 | – | ||
84 |
Jaime Keily
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 444 | -1.9% | ||
85 |
Katie Gates
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
86 |
Kelsee Gomes
ATOM
|
ATOM | 416 | – | ||
87 |
Emily Wetteraur
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
– |
Kristen Thibodeaux
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Casey Bauer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Cohee
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Moore
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Candace Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Woodard
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Basso
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Zinnante
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |