Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mandy Ballo
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsey Amundsen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kelsey Ditto
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nanette Wittenberg
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Liz Nelson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren ROTH
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Cooke
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Crum
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Shelby Halsey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Aurora Owen
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Camille Newman
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Amanda McClelland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Amie Uttecht
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Monica Yee
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Ashley Richter
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Haley Kemp
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Abby Edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Caitlin McCAIN
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | – | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kim Jones
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
22 |
Morgan Menzie
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hayley Baur
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
24 |
Mary Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Lassiter
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
26 |
Nuffy Swanson
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | – | – | ||
27 |
Caitlin Baran
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |