Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Lebsack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Maddie Crum
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sasha Stephens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kendyl Webster
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
|
Great Hills Aquatics Rush | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Lassiter
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrea Doersam
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Leigh-Ann Axt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Lebsack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
2 |
Maddie Crum
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 547 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 537 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Sasha Stephens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kendyl Webster
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
|
Great Hills Aquatics Rush | 518 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Lassiter
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 491 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Andrea Doersam
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 489 | – | ||
8 |
Leigh-Ann Axt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 483 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jessica ST John
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 482 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 479 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Shelby Halsey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 467 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren ROTH
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 467 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Sarah Doersam
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 465 | – | ||
14 |
Jamie Chong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 460 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jacqueline Lynch
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
16 |
Alyssa Christian
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 458 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Lacey Bobo
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 456 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cassie Cunningham
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 456 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Vivian Landeck
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 453 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Richter
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 451 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Becca Isaac
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 449 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Rape
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 448 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Kelsey Hendricks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 440 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 436 | – | PB | |
25 |
Stephanie Strauss
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
26 |
Katie Cooke
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 429 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Hayley Baur
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 428 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Holly Irwin
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 425 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tiffany Chillemi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 416 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Morgan Menzie
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 415 | – | PB | |
31 |
Blaire Jacobs
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 410 | – | ||
32 |
Tara Smith
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 409 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Mary Strand
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 407 | -1.1% |