Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Panelli
Temple Area Swim Club
|
Temple Area Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Casey Caskey
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 7 | – | ||
3 |
David Farfan
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
David Lynch
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Bradley Lowry
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Matt Brickey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Panelli
Temple Area Swim Club
|
Temple Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
David Farfan
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
3 |
Casey Caskey
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | ||
4 |
David Lynch
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Bradley Lowry
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Brickey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Ham Jordan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Jimmy Feigen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Dan Ciliske
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Clint Hallum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Chad Stein
Central Texas Aquatic Club
|
Central Texas Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Parker
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | – | ||
17 |
Nic Ryan
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Mauricio Lombo
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Peter O'Brien
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lamar Weeks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Moss
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Russo
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
23 |
Ryne Smith
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Roddy Regan
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jason Bell
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc.
|
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
26 |
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Anders Storvik
St Stephen's Swim Academy
|
St Stephen's Swim Academy | – | – |