Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline McElhany
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Havlovic
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Heather Moon
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Percy Chong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Alyssa Lang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brittany RE
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 2 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Bailey RE
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Havlovic
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | – | ||
2 |
Caroline McElhany
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Percy Chong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Heather Moon
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Lang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Bailey RE
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brittany RE
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Hannah Ferrin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Abbey Cohen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Claudia Carlson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alleigh Baur
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Chelsie Kidd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Shannon Dwyer
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
AriAnn Briggs
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Kelsey Loux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Matina Toumanidis
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Cammile Adams
Star
|
Star | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lara Slesnick
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | – | ||
19 |
Mary Killman
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Isabel Regalado
Sun City Seals Swim Team
|
Sun City Seals Swim Team | – | +6.5% | PB | |
22 |
Shannon Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Shelly Cassel
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Erin Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Christine Regone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Tera Bradham
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | – | -3.5% |