Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Keri Hyde
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jaime Keily
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Gabrielle Maddalena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jill Granger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jaime Williamson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Sundel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Colleen Gordon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Robinson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jessie Sartin
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | – | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kirsten David
Koast
|
Koast | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +4.1% | SB | |
13 |
Alyson Clements
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Emily Smidlein
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Bardwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Cornelieke Lammers
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Lara Shoemaker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Nelson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Katharine Heg
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Francie Harvey
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jennifer Sims
Temple Area Swim Club
|
Temple Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jessica Hard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Christina Herubin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Maryanne Ortiz
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Jaclyn Kenline
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Jane MACRIS
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Katie Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.2% | SB |