Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Katie Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Meredith Bishop
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Norton
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nikki Skrinak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tifanie Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erika Saito
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kayli Leblanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Lohrman
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 9 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Reagan Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Keller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sara Hansen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Starnes
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Julie Rogers
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Gunning
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Liz McKinley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jay Utz
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Carter
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Katie Halpenny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Angela Jurma
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lizzie Rippe
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | +1.6% | SB | |
22 |
Ashley Walker
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Molly Platts
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nicole Sharp
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Kelly Hughes
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Lauren Rose
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Jena Hilleman
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Stephanie Russell
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Canda Cottrill
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | +0.0% | SB | |
30 |
Kristen Moulden
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
31 |
Katherine Novak
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | ||
– |
Maxie Gallegos
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |