Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Terrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Neal
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Erica Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Barnett
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 15 | +5.1% | SB | |
5 |
Meredith Monroe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Stevens
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Justine Lin
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jill Granger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Helland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carolyn Rippe
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brianna Bertelson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tori Whitehead
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Lopez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Londrigan
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alexandra Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
16 |
McCall Keathley
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 1 | -7.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Terrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Erica Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Neal
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 608 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Jill Granger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 581 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Alicia Stevens
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 621 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Barnett
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 614 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Meredith Monroe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 605 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Justine Lin
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 553 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Helland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | ||
10 |
Jaclyn Fedors
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 577 | +3.6% | SB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Lopez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
12 |
Alexandra Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 538 | – | ||
13 |
Carolyn Rippe
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 493 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brianna Bertelson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 535 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Tori Whitehead
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 535 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
McCall Keathley
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 530 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Lauren Londrigan
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 501 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Elise Bueter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 456 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Lindsay Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 447 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Amanda Arrington
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 440 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kellyn Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 452 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Alanna Murtagh
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 401 | +2.4% | SB | |
23 |
Casey Gentry
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 395 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Bailey Thompson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 435 | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Amy Rudkin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 388 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Ali Sanford
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 429 | – | ||
27 |
Annalisa McCormick
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 379 | – | PB | |
28 |
Molli Young
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 372 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Maddie Steiner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 399 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Megan Daniel
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 391 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Kerry Spadinger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 339 | – | ||
32 |
Sarah Sanford
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 378 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Jessica Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 336 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Carrie Borgstede
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 375 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Meredith Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 374 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Alyssa Robinson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 372 | – | PB | |
37 |
Marianna Sofman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 358 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
April Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 357 | +5.3% | PB | |
39 |
Amber Boldt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 353 | – | ||
40 |
Reji Smith
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 349 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Rachel Orfield
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 347 | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Maggie Klocke
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 301 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Canterbury
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 334 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Jessica Williams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 293 | – | ||
45 |
Alana Gregory
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 285 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Marion Sauer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 275 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Emily Korinek
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
48 |
Jennifer Amalfitano
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 307 | -5.2% | ||
49 |
Katherine Christian
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 241 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Nickie Dauksavage
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 234 | +6.2% | PB | |
51 |
Chelsea Dey
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 228 | – | ||
52 |
lauren morgan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 265 | – | ||
53 |
Nicole Berdy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 221 | – | ||
54 |
Danielle Mauer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 218 | -3.9% | ||
55 |
Kerrie Wright
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 255 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Courtney Freeman
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 243 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Catherine Schneider
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 201 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Haley Patterson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 186 | – | ||
59 |
Erika Miller
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 166 | – | ||
60 |
Tiffany Chu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 196 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Andrea Roldan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 193 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Jenny Sauer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 162 | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
Kelli Dean
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 126 | – | ||
64 |
Julianne Baker
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 146 | – | ||
65 |
Mallory Foster
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 82 | – | ||
66 |
Kimberly Hudgens
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 71 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Monika Bowman
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 83 | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Cecille Navidad
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 37 | +4.6% | PB | |
69 |
Cristie Decato
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 30 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sofie Steffner
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 9 | – | ||
71 |
Nichole Dawson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ashley Youzva
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | NS | – | – |