Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NT DM 21ST Annual 12&U Classic
Completed
May 10–12, 2002
LCM
A.R.Barr Pool - SMU, TX
NT DM 21ST Annual 12&U Classic
Meet Dashboard
50 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Max Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
37.57
9
2
David Michaels
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
37.64
7
1
Michael WU
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
40.48
9
2
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
40.87
7
3
Ham Jordan
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
41.57
6
4
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
41.72
5
PB
3
Taylor Barron
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
43.23
6
5
Cody Patrick
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
43.59
4
4
Douglass Brown
Unattached
Unattached
43.90
5
PB
5
Alejo Benedetti
North Texas Nadadores
North Texas Nadadores
43.94
4
PB
6
Trey Gregory
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
43.97
3
7
Matt Thompson
Rockwall YMCA
Rockwall YMCA
44.58
2
PB
8
Tim Juhn
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
44.78
1
PB
9
Connor Antkowski
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
45.03
–
PB
10
Pipe Carrillo
South West Aquatics Of Texas
South West Aquatics Of Texas
45.08
–
11
Lamar Weeks
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
45.75
–
12
Cody Rogers
MARS Swimming
MARS Swimming
46.29
–
PB
13
Timothy Pendergrass
COM Aquatics
COM Aquatics
46.55
–
14
Andy Palmer
South West Aquatics Of Texas
South West Aquatics Of Texas
46.98
–
15
Travis Kasinger
Rockwall YMCA
Rockwall YMCA
47.18
–
PB
16
Jacob Taylor
Unattached
Unattached
47.64
–
PB
17
Brandon Wilkinson
Grapevine-Colleyville
Grapevine-Colleyville
47.92
–
18
Ryan Lane
North Texas Nadadores
North Texas Nadadores
49.15
–
19
Chris Michaels
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
49.67
–
20
Phillip Shafer
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
49.71
–
PB
21
Thomas Paredes
Arlington Stingrays
Arlington Stingrays
54.50
–
PB
22
Cash Owen
COM Aquatics
COM Aquatics
56.23
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (10-)
2
200 IM Men (10-)
3
400 IM Women
4
400 IM Men
5
400 Free Women (10-)
6
400 Free Men (10-)
7
800 Free Women
8
800 Free Men
13
200 Fly Women
14
200 Fly Men
15
100 Breast Women (10-)
16
100 Breast Men (10-)
17
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Free Women (10-)
20
50 Free Men (10-)
21
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
23
50 Fly Women (10-)
24
50 Fly Men (10-)
25
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
26
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
27
100 Back Women (10-)
28
100 Back Men (10-)
29
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
30
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
31
200 Free Women (10-)
32
200 Free Men (10-)
33
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
34
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
39
200 Back Women
40
200 Back Men
41
200 Breast Women
42
200 Breast Men
43
100 Free Women (10-)
44
100 Free Men (10-)
45
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Fly Women (10-)
48
100 Fly Men (10-)
49
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Back Women (10-)
54
50 Back Men (10-)
55
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
56
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
57
50 Breast Women (10-)
58
50 Breast Men (10-)
59
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
60
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
61
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
62
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving