Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Brisco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Noah Sadler
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Frederick Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | +8.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kierro Stubbs
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Salls
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 778 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 754 | – | PB | |
19 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 712 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 710 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 704 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Andrew Foley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 702 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 659 | +4.5% | SB | |
24 |
Carl Anthony Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 653 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Brisco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 886 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
William Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 879 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Sadler
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 837 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 829 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 845 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Frederick Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 915 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 751 | +8.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 775 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 898 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 739 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kierro Stubbs
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 763 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 760 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 728 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 728 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 725 | -5.9% | ||
17 |
Drew Salls
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 723 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 720 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 710 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 671 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 669 | +4.9% | SB | |
23 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 684 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 682 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Andrew Foley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Carl Anthony Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 647 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 646 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 656 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 656 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Jimmy Hart
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 649 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 631 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
35 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Jaden Murphree
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 575 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 559 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 615 | +4.3% | PB | |
40 |
Ashwin Ramakrishnan
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 525 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Parker Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 550 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Chandler Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 501 | +5.3% | SB | |
43 |
Dylan Love
Westberg Wave
|
Westberg Wave | 485 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Lemyts Garcia-Pita
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 485 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 728 | -3.9% | ||
47 |
Matthew Meyer
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 475 | -3.8% | ||
48 |
Josh Lamar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jake Barto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 487 | -2.8% | ||
50 |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 465 | – | ||
51 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 593 | +5.3% | PB | |
52 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 440 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 535 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Liam O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Zerpa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |