Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Drew Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 817 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 865 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 802 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 797 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 793 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 782 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 769 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 767 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 811 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 752 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 745 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | – | PB | |
13 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 720 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 772 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 714 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 712 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 699 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
19 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 744 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 688 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 682 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 669 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 721 | – | PB | |
25 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 665 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 663 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 716 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 661 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 659 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 658 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 655 | – | ||
32 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 652 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 703 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Landon Titus
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 645 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Parker Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
37 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 687 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 683 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Nic Parnell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 622 | -3.5% | ||
42 |
Jack Budd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 663 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
45 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 599 | -3.3% | ||
46 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | +1.9% | SB | |
47 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
47 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 594 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Abdul Shaheen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jackson Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 584 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 636 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 634 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
David Goodwin
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 580 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 575 | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 624 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 565 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Trevor Buettgen
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 564 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | – | PB | |
62 |
Shubham Dixit
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 546 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | – | PB | |
65 |
Owen Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | -4.9% | ||
67 |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 580 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 579 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Griffin Unger
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 508 | +3.3% | SB | |
71 |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 555 | +1.8% | PB | |
72 |
Noah Maniace
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 497 | +5.0% | SB | |
73 |
Daniel Ritchie
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 491 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 485 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 533 | +1.3% | PB | |
77 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 525 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 467 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 507 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
81 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 404 | -6.4% | ||
82 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 430 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Drew Finfrock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Liam McGuire
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Baker
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | NS | – | – |