Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Shane Wynne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 841 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 797 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Shane Wynne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 782 | +4.3% | SB | |
4 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 799 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 762 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 746 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 774 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 736 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 730 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 758 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 713 | – | PB | |
12 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 677 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 706 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 657 | – | ||
16 |
Lucas Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 650 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 627 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 614 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 579 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 559 | – | ||
22 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | – | ||
23 |
Fabrizzio Lijeron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 507 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 456 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Tanon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 374 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |