Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Dupont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Tosh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Eunice
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Peterson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Hackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Vereance Burrows
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adnan Atwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 784 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 761 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 741 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 939 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 733 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Daniel Brooks
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 715 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Caio Cavarsan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 711 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Gage Hulbert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 722 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Dupont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 864 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 847 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 830 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 810 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 823 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 798 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Caleb Tosh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Eunice
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | +5.5% | SB | |
10 |
Tucker Peterson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 798 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Vereance Burrows
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 775 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 769 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Nick Hackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | ||
15 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 767 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 762 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Daniel Brooks
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 741 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Adnan Atwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 755 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 753 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 947 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 730 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Ethan Oleksa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
23 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 739 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Tate Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 720 | – | ||
25 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 725 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Gage Hulbert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 723 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caio Cavarsan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 696 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 695 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
31 |
Austin Warwick
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 706 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Peter Landis
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 686 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 685 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jimmy Hart
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
35 |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 676 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 681 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Connor Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 681 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 659 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 659 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Gransee
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 659 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 658 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 647 | – | ||
44 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
45 |
Martin Arias
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 654 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 651 | -3.6% | ||
47 |
Kierro Stubbs
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 648 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 768 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Evan Conklin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 627 | +2.9% | SB | |
50 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 626 | +2.3% | SB | |
51 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 623 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Eli Zerpa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
52 |
Jonathan Jenks
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 638 | -5.4% | ||
54 |
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | PB | |
55 |
David Denarski
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 611 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Josh Lamar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
57 |
Tristan Manley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 602 | +1.8% | PB | |
58 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
59 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 610 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 730 | -4.4% | ||
62 |
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 606 | +2.9% | PB | |
63 |
Chandler Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 588 | +1.2% | SB | |
63 |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 604 | +1.7% | PB | |
65 |
Jaden Murphree
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
66 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 595 | -3.0% | ||
67 |
Robert Grace
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 586 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | -2.5% | ||
69 |
Grantley Ittera
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 543 | -6.4% | ||
70 |
Casey Cole
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 547 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 545 | +1.3% | SB | |
72 |
Nolan Keysor
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 541 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 517 | – | ||
74 |
Lewis Stringfellow
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 531 | -1.6% | ||
75 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 529 | +1.0% | PB | |
76 |
Aakosh Thornton
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 523 | +0.4% | SB | |
77 |
Bruce Arauz
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 484 | – | PB | |
– |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |