Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Shane Wynne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jeb Brownell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 828 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 886 | – | ||
3 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 820 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Shane Wynne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 770 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 749 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Drew Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 744 | – | ||
8 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 787 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 721 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 705 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 756 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 692 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 691 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 687 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jeb Brownell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 686 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 668 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 663 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 661 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 656 | +6.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 712 | – | PB | |
22 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 647 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 696 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 632 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 684 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Griffin Unger
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 614 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 674 | -4.6% | ||
28 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 651 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 649 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 632 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Pierce Nguyen
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 632 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Abdul Shaheen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 551 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 544 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Shubham Dixit
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 538 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Fabrizzio Lijeron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 525 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Victor Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 502 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 519 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Alex Tanon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
46 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 462 | +2.4% | SB | |
47 |
Nicholas Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 383 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Zach Bishop
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |