Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Everet Andrew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Parker Lenoce
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Fabian Gines Torres
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5.50 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5.50 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Kim
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.9% | SB | |
29 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Garrett Sykes
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | +4.3% | SB | |
32 |
Jake Gekht
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Quinn Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
35 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -3.4% | ||
37 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
– |
Caleb Kravitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |