Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Ian Donahue
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 12 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 913 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 878 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 869 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 867 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 864 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 860 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 840 | +7.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Donahue
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 781 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 720 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 696 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 703 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 677 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 632 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 626 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 585 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 614 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | +3.0% | SB | |
18 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 600 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 598 | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 596 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | – | PB | |
23 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hayden McEwan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 501 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
– |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |