Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Peters
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kirk Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Owen Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Krauss
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3.50 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3.50 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +8.2% | PB | |
16 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 721 | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 689 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Venden Berge
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 685 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Denis Yordanov
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 683 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Josiah Carver
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 673 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Aguilu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 628 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 619 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 609 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Peters
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 883 | +5.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 869 | +1.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Kirk Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 860 | +1.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 855 | +4.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 820 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 810 | +3.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 765 | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 757 | 0.0% | |||
9 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 731 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Charlie Krauss
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 734 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 711 | 0.0% | |||
12 |
Owen Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 706 | -4.1% | |||
13 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 696 | +0.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 693 | +5.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 670 | -2.3% | |||
17 |
Josiah Carver
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 663 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 668 | +7.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Venden Berge
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 666 | +1.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Mark Kantzler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | |||
19 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 659 | +0.9% | SB | ||
21 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 645 | +1.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 638 | -1.2% | |||
23 |
Josh Aguilu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 632 | +4.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Arthur Safiulin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | B | 631 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Denis Yordanov
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 634 | -1.6% | |||
26 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 627 | -7.4% | |||
27 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 631 | +0.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 775 | +0.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Keith Bailey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 610 | +1.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Ben Crawford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 581 | +9.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Brendan Held
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 571 | +0.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 568 | -1.6% | |||
33 |
Eli Johnson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 567 | -2.7% | |||
34 |
Jacob Bilancione
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | +5.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Noah Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 562 | -3.2% | |||
36 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 558 | +2.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 555 | +1.0% | PB | ||
38 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 703 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Seabass Fada
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 537 | +5.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 529 | +5.0% | PB | ||
41 |
Zachary Cannon
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 533 | +2.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 659 | +3.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 501 | +4.9% | SB | ||
44 |
Joseph Marshall
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 501 | +2.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Christopher Ruggiero
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 490 | +1.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 477 | -2.4% | |||
46 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 482 | -0.2% | |||
48 |
Marc Savolle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 478 | -2.9% | |||
49 |
Emanuel Silva
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 448 | +2.1% | SB | ||
50 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 695 | +0.3% | PB | ||
51 |
Logan Hamilton
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 433 | -4.8% | |||
52 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 574 | -2.0% | |||
53 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 425 | +0.8% | SB | ||
54 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 562 | +4.3% | PB | ||
55 |
Liam Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 402 | -7.1% | |||
56 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 404 | +8.4% | PB | ||
57 |
Noah Muller
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 393 | +4.2% | PB | ||
58 |
Sam Zondlo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 382 | +19.0% | SB | ||
59 |
Logan Lastowski
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 366 | +4.9% | PB | ||
60 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 605 | +2.3% | PB | ||
61 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 346 | +2.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Shane Walters
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 339 | +2.5% | PB | ||
63 |
Patrick Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 208 | -2.2% | |||
– |
Finn Olsen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Lamar
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Zuri Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Reece Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – |