Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Brown
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 18 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kirsti Keppo
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Codding
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 14 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Natalie Young
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 12 | +5.6% | SB | |
6 |
Jossy St Clair
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Brown
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Andersen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Maoz
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Kirsti Keppo
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Codding
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Natalie Young
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | ||
8 |
Katie Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Jossy St Clair
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
10 |
McKenzie Galloway
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 5 | -4.9% | ||
11 |
Elisabeth Sanger
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sawyer Yahna
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sephora Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Addie Smith
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Jinjin LU
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ruby Snawder
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 12 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Ruby Bentz
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Gabby Maoz
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 10 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sawyer Yahna
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 666 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sephora Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 561 | – | ||
3 |
Addie Smith
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 469 | – | ||
4 |
Jinjin LU
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ruby Snawder
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 342 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Ruby Bentz
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 206 | – | ||
7 |
Gabby Maoz
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 197 | – | PB | |
– |
Tigerlily Wolfe
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AnneMarie Vlaic
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 18 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Heléna Huettemeyer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Yunona Freese
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Rayan Ambarak
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace Duffy
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Kara Peterson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kori Foster
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 10 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AnneMarie Vlaic
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Yunona Freese
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Heléna Huettemeyer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Rayan Ambarak
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace Duffy
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | ||
6 |
Kirsten Sautel
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kara Peterson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kori Foster
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Grace Peng
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Chen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 18 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cassey Koch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Reena Zhao
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Bengtson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire Piquette
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Nina Ito Gross
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Hallie Walker
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 10 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Chen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 690 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cassey Koch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 645 | – | ||
3 |
Avery Bengtson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reena Zhao
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 549 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Nina Ito Gross
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 294 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Piquette
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 232 | – | ||
7 |
Hallie Walker
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 205 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Analeigh Mjelde
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
2 |
Morgan Diestler
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 15 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Analeigh Mjelde
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 193 | – | ||
2 |
Morgan Diestler
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 149 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey McLin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isa Matthews
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 15 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isa Matthews
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 186 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Audrey McLin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 160 | – | PB | |
– |
Kate Peterson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | NS | – | – |