Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lia Oberstar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Lauren Rogers
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Celine Cartiaux
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hayley McGregory
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Lindsay Hart
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Andrea Axtell
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Julianne McLane
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melissa Wong
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Laura Kenney
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Rebecca Orr
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Campbell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | +5.6% | SB | |
13 |
Courtney Patterson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Emily Neal
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ashley MacCurdy
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Mai Tajima
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
CHRISTINA THOMPSON
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 675 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Watson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 650 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Meghan Flanagan
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 637 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Jordanne Garcia
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 634 | – | ||
21 |
Lindsey Perry
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Dia Gentile
Star
|
Star | 625 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Jafari
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 610 | – | ||
24 |
Cindy Martinez
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 600 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 762 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Lauren Rogers
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 754 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Lindsay Hart
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 742 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lia Oberstar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Andrea Axtell
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 726 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Julianne McLane
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 721 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Celine Cartiaux
Unattached
|
Unattached | 718 | – | ||
8 |
Hayley McGregory
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 709 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Melissa Wong
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 677 | – | ||
10 |
Courtney Patterson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 670 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Ashley MacCurdy
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 665 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Laura Kenney
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 660 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Rebecca Orr
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 651 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mai Tajima
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 648 | – | ||
15 |
Courtney Campbell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 640 | +4.6% | SB | |
16 |
Emily Neal
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 638 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
CHRISTINA THOMPSON
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 629 | – | ||
18 |
Meghan Flanagan
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 627 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Dia Gentile
Star
|
Star | 624 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jordanne Garcia
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 621 | – | ||
21 |
Cindy Martinez
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 619 | – | PB | |
22 |
Amy Halsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Sarah Watson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 617 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Lindsey Perry
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 610 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Sam Jafari
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 608 | – | ||
26 |
Mallory Estill
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 605 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Kylee Robinson
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 602 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Miller
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 601 | – | ||
29 |
Mckenzie Buchanan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 599 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Julianna Edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 597 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Caitlin Andrew
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 595 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Erin Briskie
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 590 | +1.8% | SB | |
33 |
Alisa Schuknecht
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
34 |
Bethany Pipes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 587 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lindsay Leaf
Harbor Aquatics
|
Harbor Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
36 |
Laura Stafford
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Basso
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 572 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Liz McGowan
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 565 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Whitney Thomson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 565 | +1.5% | SB | |
40 |
Tiffany Strawn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 561 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Presley Bard
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 557 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Jessie Hubert
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 554 | – | ||
43 |
Keilah Walker
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 551 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Keri Hyde
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 547 | -5.7% | ||
45 |
Kirby Durso
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 543 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Brittany King
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 540 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Tanya Nielsen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 539 | – | ||
48 |
Evelyn Volz
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 533 | – | ||
49 |
Mikelle Day
HRA
|
HRA | 532 | – | ||
50 |
Alex Baldree
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
51 |
Bri Brotherson
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 521 | +0.0% | PB | |
52 |
Kaileen Gersper
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 519 | – | ||
53 |
Ashley Lonon
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 507 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Meghan Fleisch
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
55 |
Kate MC Lean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 470 | +1.5% | PB |