Swimcloud
NCAA Division III Championship

2022 NCAA Division III Championship

  • Upcoming
  • Mar 16–19, 2022
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN
Kenyon logo
Gambier, OH
  • A
    2
  • B
    53
  • Season Pts
    736.5

Swims

Name Event Time Cut
1 Kenyon (A) 400 Medley Relay 3:13.89 B
2 Kenyon (A) 200 Medley Relay 1:28.15 B
3 Israel Zavaleta 3 Diving 593.65 B
4 Kenyon (A) 200 Free Relay 1:20.68 B
5 Bryan Fitzgerald 500 Free 4:28.32 B
6 David Fitch 100 Fly 46.46 A
7 Max Nonnenmacher 500 Free 4:28.98 B
8 Yurii Kosian 200 Back 1:44.44 A
9 Max Nonnenmacher 1650 Free 15:37.00 B
10 Yurii Kosian 100 Back 47.53 B
11 Kenyon (B) 400 Free Relay 3:00.01 B
12 Bryan Fitzgerald 400 IM 3:53.82 B
13 James Tracey 500 Free 4:31.32 B
14 Colin Bowling 500 Free 4:31.45 B
15 Colin Bowling 1650 Free 15:42.87 B
16 Kenyon (B) 800 Free Relay 6:44.06 B
17 David Fitch 200 Fly 1:47.07 B
18 Bryan Fitzgerald 1650 Free 15:44.53 B
19 David Fitch 100 Back 47.98 B
20 Bryan Fitzgerald 200 Free 1:39.00 B
21 James Tracey 1650 Free 15:51.26 B
22 Aleksa Dobric 100 Free 44.27 B
23 Noah Hargrove 200 Free 1:39.72 B
24 Aleksa Dobric 200 Free 1:39.73 B
25 Noah Hargrove 400 IM 3:58.39 B
26 Nicholas Tong 200 Free 1:40.03 B
27 Spencer Pruett 100 Back 48.72 B
28 Luis Weekes 100 Breast 55.68 B
29 Luis Weekes 200 IM 1:50.09 B
30 Peter Landis 1650 Free 16:03.05 B
31 Noah Hargrove 200 IM 1:50.33 B
32 Nicholas Tong 100 Fly 48.19 B
33 Marko Krtinic 100 Free 44.92 B
34 Spencer Pruett 200 Back 1:47.82 B
35 Aidan Clarkson 100 Breast 56.00 B
36 Noah Hargrove 200 Fly 1:49.71 B
37 Nicholas Tong 200 Back 1:48.07 B
38 Joe Black 100 Free 45.06 B
39 Spencer Pruett 100 Fly 48.43 B
40 Daniel Brooks 100 Free 45.18 B
41 Marcus Hong 100 Fly 48.55 B
42 Marcus Hong 100 Free 45.27 B
43 David Fitch 50 Free 20.01 B
44 Luis Weekes 200 Breast 2:02.70 B
45 Daniel Brooks 100 Back 49.56 B
46 Marko Krtinic 100 Fly 48.76 B
47 Nicholas Tong 100 Back 49.71 B
48 BEN SHROPSHIRE 100 Fly 49.16 B
49 Colson Wenzel 100 Fly 49.25 B
50 Cem Tener 200 Breast 2:04.39 B
51 Daniel Brooks 50 Free 20.39 B
52 Aleksa Dobric 50 Free 20.46 B
53 Liam Sweeney 50 Free 20.57 B
54 Drew Albrecht 3 Diving 433.00 B
55 Mason Fishell 3 Diving 368.40 B

Events