Swimcloud
NCAA Division I Women's Championship

2022 NCAA Division I Women's Championship

  • Upcoming
  • Mar 16–19, 2022
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, GA
  • A
    9
  • B
    51
  • Projected
    11
  • Season Pts
    867.6

Swims

Name Event Time Cut Projected
1 Michigan (A) 400 Medley Relay 3:27.22 A
2 Maggie McNair MacNeil 100 Fly 49.97 A Direct A-CUT Invite
3 Maggie McNair MacNeil 100 Back 50.33 A Direct A-CUT Invite
4 Maggie McNair MacNeil 50 Free 21.50 A Direct A-CUT Invite
5 Olivia Carter 200 Fly 1:51.62 A Direct A-CUT Invite
6 Michigan (A) 200 Medley Relay 1:34.91 A
7 Michigan (A) 400 Free Relay 3:11.34 A
8 Michigan (A) 200 Free Relay 1:27.64 A
9 Maggie McNair MacNeil 100 Free 47.15 A Already Invited
10 Olivia Carter 100 Fly 51.54 B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
11 Michigan (A) 800 Free Relay 7:03.97 B
12 Lindsay Flynn 50 Free 22.12 B Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)
13 EnYi Sim 200 IM 1:55.99 B Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
14 EnYi Sim 100 Breast 59.06 B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
15 Letitia Sim 100 Breast 59.09 B Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
16 Letitia Sim 200 Breast 2:09.08 B Direct B-CUT Invite (23rd)
17 Claire Newman 50 Free 22.27 B Direct B-CUT Invite (28th)
18 Kathryn Ackerman 400 IM 4:07.38 B Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
19 EnYi Sim 200 Breast 2:09.72 B Direct B-CUT Invite (29th)
20 Letitia Sim 200 IM 1:57.16 B Direct B-CUT Invite (18th)
21 Victoria Kwan 200 Fly 1:56.13 B Direct B-CUT Invite (24th)
22 Olivia Carter 200 IM 1:57.44 B Direct B-CUT Invite (25th)
23 Lindsay Flynn 100 Free 48.37 B Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
24 Victoria Kwan 200 IM 1:57.52 B Direct B-CUT Invite (27th)
25 Casey Chung 100 Back 52.78 B Direct B-CUT Invite (30th)
26 Claire Newman 100 Free 48.52 B Direct B-CUT Invite (14th)
27 Kathryn Ackerman 500 Free 4:41.66 B Direct B-CUT Invite (20th)
28 Kathryn Ackerman 200 IM 1:58.16 B Already Invited
29 EnYi Sim 100 Fly 52.90 B Already Invited
30 Maggie McNair MacNeil 200 Back 1:54.88 B Already Invited
31 Kathryn Ackerman 200 Free 1:46.16 B Direct B-CUT Invite (36th)
32 Casey Chung 200 Back 1:55.09 B Direct B-CUT Invite (39th)
33 Mariella VENTER 200 Back 1:55.20 B Alternate 1
34 Letitia Sim 100 Fly 53.06 B Already Invited
35 Kathryn Shanley 1650 Free 16:10.40 B Direct B-CUT Invite (15th)
36 Noelle Kaufmann 100 Fly 53.12 B Alternate 5
37 Sophia Kudryashova 200 Free 1:46.52 B Alternate 1
38 Megan Glass 200 Free 1:46.52 B Alternate 2
39 Victoria Kwan 400 IM 4:12.43 B Direct B-CUT Invite (35th)
40 Abbey Ketslakh 50 Free 22.75 B Max athletes per team has been reached
41 Kathryn Shanley 500 Free 4:44.47 B Optional B-CUT Invite
42 Cheuk Tung Natalie KAN 100 Fly 53.26 B Max athletes per team has been reached
43 Lucy Hogan 3 Diving 314.40 B
44 Allie Klein 3 Diving 314.55 B
45 Katii TANG 200 Free 1:47.06 B Alternate 13
46 Sophia Tuinman 200 Back 1:56.03 B Max athletes per team has been reached
47 Kaitlynn Sims 500 Free 4:45.62 B Optional B-CUT Invite
48 Margaret MACNEIL 100 Free 49.29 B Alternate 13
49 Kaitlynn Sims 1650 Free 16:17.07 B Direct B-CUT Invite (22nd)
50 Kathryn Ackerman 200 Back 1:56.11 B Already Invited
51 Sophia Kudryashova 500 Free 4:46.18 B Alternate 9
52 Megan Glass 100 Fly 53.64 B Alternate 31
53 Cheuk Tung Natalie KAN 100 Free 49.50 B Max athletes per team has been reached
54 Octavia Lau 500 Free 4:46.94 B Alternate 14
55 Allie Klein 1 Diving 295.20 B
56 Lucy Hogan 1 Diving 287.63 B
57 Chrismon Clark 1 Diving 289.05 B
58 Anne Costello 3 Diving 285.75 B
59 Lauren Cheetham 1 Diving 267.00 B
60 Evelyna Johnson 1 Diving 265.28 B