Swimcloud
NCAA Division I Women's Championship

2022 NCAA Division I Women's Championship

  • Upcoming
  • Mar 16–19, 2022
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, GA
Virginia logo
Charlottesville, VA
  • A
    13
  • B
    49
  • Projected
    13
  • Season Pts
    895.0

Swims

Name Event Time Cut Projected
1 Kate Douglass 50 Free 21.27 A Direct A-CUT Invite
2 Kate Douglass 200 Breast 2:03.58 A Direct A-CUT Invite
3 Virginia (A) 400 Medley Relay 3:27.12 A
4 Virginia (A) 200 Medley Relay 1:34.16 A
5 Virginia (A) 200 Free Relay 1:26.61 A
6 Kate Douglass 200 IM 1:52.21 A Direct A-CUT Invite
7 Alexandra Walsh 200 Fly 1:51.83 A Direct A-CUT Invite
8 Virginia (A) 400 Free Relay 3:12.04 A
9 Gretchen Walsh 100 Back 50.89 A Direct A-CUT Invite
10 Margaret Nelson 200 Breast 2:05.65 A Direct A-CUT Invite
11 Alexandra Walsh 400 IM 4:01.40 A Direct A-CUT Invite
12 Margaret Nelson 400 IM 4:02.19 A Direct A-CUT Invite
13 Alexis Wenger 100 Breast 58.19 A Direct A-CUT Invite
14 Reilly Tiltmann 200 Back 1:51.04 B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
15 Gretchen Walsh 50 Free 21.88 B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
16 Emma Weyant 400 IM 4:03.69 B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
17 Kate Douglass 100 Fly 51.51 B Already Invited
18 Kate Douglass 100 Breast 58.64 B Already Invited
19 Kate Douglass 100 Free 47.56 B Already Invited
20 Reilly Tiltmann 100 Back 51.85 B Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)
21 Alexis Wenger 200 Breast 2:08.91 B Direct B-CUT Invite (20th)
22 Gretchen Walsh 100 Free 48.00 B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
23 Gretchen Walsh 100 Fly 52.18 B Already Invited
24 Emma Weyant 500 Free 4:38.90 B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
25 Alexandra Walsh 200 Back 1:53.37 B Direct B-CUT Invite (14th)
26 Margaret Nelson 500 Free 4:39.03 B Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
27 Jessie Nava 200 Fly 1:55.90 B Direct B-CUT Invite (23rd)
28 Alexandra Walsh 50 Free 22.35 B Already Invited
29 Ella Bathurst 200 IM 1:57.12 B Direct B-CUT Invite (17th)
30 Jessie Nava 100 Fly 52.35 B Direct B-CUT Invite (19th)
31 Margaret Nelson 200 IM 1:57.33 B Already Invited
32 Alexandra Walsh 100 Back 52.68 B Already Invited
33 Lexi Cuomo 50 Free 22.41 B Direct B-CUT Invite (39th)
34 Ella Bathurst 200 Back 1:54.08 B Direct B-CUT Invite (25th)
35 Emma Weyant 1650 Free 16:02.51 B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
36 Anna Keating 200 Breast 2:10.67 B Direct B-CUT Invite (38th)
37 Reilly Tiltmann 200 Free 1:45.64 B Direct B-CUT Invite (24th)
38 Maddie Donohoe 500 Free 4:41.54 B Direct B-CUT Invite (19th)
39 Alexandra Walsh 100 Fly 52.74 B Already Invited
40 Maddie Donohoe 1650 Free 16:04.85 B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
41 Ella Bathurst 100 Back 53.06 B Already Invited
42 Abby Harter 200 Fly 1:57.05 B Direct B-CUT Invite (35th)
43 Gretchen Walsh 200 Back 1:54.67 B Already Invited
44 Abby Harter 200 IM 1:58.33 B Optional B-CUT Invite
45 Lexi Cuomo 100 Fly 52.91 B Direct B-CUT Invite (39th)
46 Ella Bathurst 200 Free 1:46.12 B Direct B-CUT Invite (32nd)
47 Anna Keating 100 Breast 1:00.33 B Direct B-CUT Invite (32nd)
48 Lexi Cuomo 100 Free 48.93 B Direct B-CUT Invite (34th)
49 Kate Douglass 200 Free 1:46.45 B Already Invited
50 Alexis Wenger 50 Free 22.70 B Optional B-CUT Invite
51 Julia Menkhaus 200 Fly 1:58.27 B Alternate 10
52 Abby Harter 100 Fly 53.46 B Optional B-CUT Invite
53 Jessie Nava 100 Back 53.72 B Optional B-CUT Invite
54 Emma Weyant 200 Back 1:56.46 B Already Invited
55 Elizabeth Kaye 3 Diving 305.63 B
56 Elizabeth Kaye 1 Diving 305.10 B
57 Ella Collins 200 Fly 1:59.00 B Alternate 18
58 Sophia Wilson 400 IM 4:16.48 B Alternate 24
59 Jennifer Bell 3 Diving 292.88 B
60 Charlotte Bowen 3 Diving 288.45 B
61 Charlotte Bowen 1 Diving 271.35 B
62 Madison Grosz 1 Diving 268.95 B