Swimcloud
NCAA Division I Women's Championship

2022 NCAA Division I Women's Championship

  • Upcoming
  • Mar 16–19, 2022
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, GA
  • A
    5
  • B
    76
  • Projected
    17
  • Season Pts
    864.2

Swims

Name Event Time Cut Projected
1 Ellen Walshe 100 Fly 50.24 A Direct A-CUT Invite
2 Tennessee (A) 400 Medley Relay 3:28.91 A
3 Mona McSharry 100 Breast 57.46 A Direct A-CUT Invite
4 Tennessee (A) 200 Medley Relay 1:35.89 A
5 Tennessee (A) 200 Free Relay 1:28.19 A
6 Anna-Julia Kutsch 50 Free 21.89 B Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
7 Ellen Walshe 200 IM 1:54.77 B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
8 Tennessee (A) 400 Free Relay 3:14.59 B
9 Mona McSharry 200 Breast 2:07.35 B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
10 Ellen Walshe 200 Fly 1:53.96 B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
11 Alexis Yager 200 Breast 2:07.99 B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
12 Alexis Yager 400 IM 4:05.50 B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
13 Ellen Walshe 400 IM 4:06.07 B Already Invited
14 Josephine Fuller 100 Back 52.15 B Direct B-CUT Invite (18th)
15 Alexis Yager 200 IM 1:56.38 B Already Invited
16 Sara Stotler 200 Fly 1:55.22 B Direct B-CUT Invite (17th)
17 Trude Rothrock 100 Fly 52.01 B Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
18 Mona McSharry 50 Free 22.25 B Direct B-CUT Invite (26th)
19 Mallory Beil 100 Fly 52.12 B Direct B-CUT Invite (14th)
20 Ellen Walshe 200 Free 1:44.63 B Already Invited
21 Julia Mrozinski 500 Free 4:38.82 B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
22 Jasmine Rumley 50 Free 22.31 B Direct B-CUT Invite (32nd)
23 Sara Stotler 100 Fly 52.26 B Direct B-CUT Invite (18th)
24 Julia Mrozinski 200 Free 1:44.83 B Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)
25 Trude Rothrock 200 IM 1:57.17 B Direct B-CUT Invite (19th)
26 Sara Stotler 200 IM 1:57.27 B Direct B-CUT Invite (21st)
27 Kristen Stege 1650 Free 15:57.63 B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
28 Bayley Stewart 200 Back 1:53.82 B Direct B-CUT Invite (17th)
29 Kristen Stege 500 Free 4:40.62 B Direct B-CUT Invite (14th)
30 Summer Smith 200 Back 1:54.07 B Direct B-CUT Invite (24th)
31 Alexis Yager 100 Breast 59.84 B Direct B-CUT Invite (23rd)
32 Megan Sichterman 100 Fly 52.65 B Direct B-CUT Invite (32nd)
33 Megan Sichterman 50 Free 22.55 B Optional B-CUT Invite
34 Grace Cable 3 Diving 331.00 B
35 Ellen Walshe 100 Free 48.70 B Already Invited
36 Trude Rothrock 200 Free 1:46.02 B Direct B-CUT Invite (30th)
37 Emma Carlton 50 Free 22.60 B Max athletes per team has been reached
38 Trude Rothrock 100 Free 48.76 B Already Invited
39 Jasmine Rumley 100 Free 48.80 B Direct B-CUT Invite (29th)
40 Aly Breslin 500 Free 4:42.91 B Direct B-CUT Invite (26th)
41 Brooklyn Douthwright 200 Free 1:46.24 B Direct B-CUT Invite (39th)
42 Sara Stotler 200 Free 1:46.30 B Already Invited
43 Josephine Fuller 200 Back 1:55.17 B Optional B-CUT Invite
44 Emily Sykes 200 Breast 2:11.59 B Max athletes per team has been reached
45 Josephine Fuller 200 IM 1:58.82 B Optional B-CUT Invite
46 Summer Smith 200 IM 1:58.87 B Already Invited
47 Sara Stotler 50 Free 22.69 B Already Invited
48 Natalie Ungaretti 50 Free 22.69 B Max athletes per team has been reached
49 Summer Smith 400 IM 4:12.18 B Direct B-CUT Invite (32nd)
50 Trude Rothrock 50 Free 22.70 B Already Invited
51 Anna-Julia Kutsch 100 Free 49.00 B Optional B-CUT Invite
52 Summer Smith 200 Fly 1:57.84 B Already Invited
53 Danika Katzer 200 IM 1:59.24 B Max athletes per team has been reached
54 Julia Mrozinski 100 Free 49.08 B Optional B-CUT Invite
55 Tjasa Pintar 100 Free 49.11 B Max athletes per team has been reached
56 Bayley Stewart 100 Back 53.54 B Optional B-CUT Invite
57 Elle Caldow 100 Back 53.57 B Max athletes per team has been reached
58 Summer Smith 500 Free 4:45.12 B Optional B-CUT Invite
59 Kate McCarville 500 Free 4:45.91 B Alternate 7
60 Emma Carlton 100 Back 53.77 B Max athletes per team has been reached
61 Megan Sichterman 100 Back 53.77 B Optional B-CUT Invite
62 Bayley Stewart 200 IM 1:59.86 B Optional B-CUT Invite
63 Olivia Harper 100 Back 53.81 B Max athletes per team has been reached
64 Summer Smith 100 Back 53.83 B Already Invited
65 Alexandra Gebel 100 Breast 1:01.09 B Max athletes per team has been reached
66 Emma Carlton 100 Fly 53.70 B Max athletes per team has been reached
67 Tjasa Pintar 100 Breast 1:01.20 B Max athletes per team has been reached
68 Claire Nguyen 1650 Free 16:23.94 B Direct B-CUT Invite (31st)
69 Emily Sykes 100 Breast 1:01.28 B Max athletes per team has been reached
70 Aly Breslin 1650 Free 16:24.61 B Direct B-CUT Invite (32nd)
71 Elle Renner 3 Diving 299.15 B
72 Grace Cable 1 Diving 299.48 B
73 Alexandra Gebel 200 Breast 2:13.83 B Max athletes per team has been reached
74 Danika Katzer 400 IM 4:16.52 B Max athletes per team has been reached
75 Emily Sykes 400 IM 4:16.86 B Max athletes per team has been reached
76 Asia Minnes 100 Breast 1:01.65 B Max athletes per team has been reached
77 Aly Breslin 400 IM 4:17.21 B Optional B-CUT Invite
78 Madison Reese 3 Diving 290.95 B
79 Emily Wolfson 1 Diving 275.90 B
80 Elle Renner 1 Diving 270.90 B
81 Madison Reese 1 Diving 265.58 B