1
|
Tennessee
|
400 Medley Relay
|
3:26.88
|
A
|
|
2
|
Tennessee
|
200 Medley Relay
|
1:34.63
|
A
|
|
3
|
Ellen Walshe
|
100 Fly
|
50.24
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
4
|
Ellen Walshe
|
200 IM
|
1:52.97
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
5
|
Tennessee
|
400 Free Relay
|
3:11.38
|
A
|
|
6
|
Tennessee
|
800 Free Relay
|
6:56.81
|
A
|
|
7
|
Ellen Walshe
|
400 IM
|
4:01.53
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
8
|
Mona McSharry
|
100 Breast
|
57.46
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
9
|
Tennessee
|
200 Free Relay
|
1:27.39
|
A
|
|
10
|
Anna-Julia Kutsch
|
50 Free
|
21.60
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
11
|
Mona McSharry
|
200 Breast
|
2:07.24
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (15th)
|
12
|
Ellen Walshe
|
200 Fly
|
1:53.96
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
13
|
Julia Mrozinski
|
200 Free
|
1:43.21
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
|
14
|
Kristen Stege
|
1650 Free
|
15:42.37
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
15
|
Jasmine Rumley
|
50 Free
|
21.81
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (15th)
|
16
|
Brooklyn Douthwright
|
200 Free
|
1:43.45
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
|
17
|
Alexis Yager
|
200 Breast
|
2:07.99
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (22nd)
|
18
|
Julia Mrozinski
|
500 Free
|
4:35.95
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
|
19
|
Alexis Yager
|
400 IM
|
4:05.50
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
|
20
|
Sara Stotler
|
200 Fly
|
1:54.60
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (18th)
|
21
|
Trude Rothrock
|
100 Fly
|
51.26
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
|
22
|
Sara Stotler
|
200 IM
|
1:56.36
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (30th)
|
23
|
Alexis Yager
|
200 IM
|
1:56.38
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
24
|
Julia Mrozinski
|
100 Free
|
47.92
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (20th)
|
25
|
Kristen Stege
|
500 Free
|
4:38.50
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
|
26
|
Ellen Walshe
|
200 Free
|
1:44.63
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
27
|
Josephine Fuller
|
100 Back
|
52.00
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (26th)
|
28
|
Mallory Beil
|
100 Fly
|
52.12
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (28th)
|
29
|
Trude Rothrock
|
200 IM
|
1:57.17
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
30
|
Josephine Fuller
|
200 Back
|
1:53.68
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (29th)
|
31
|
Summer Smith
|
200 Fly
|
1:56.20
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
32
|
Sara Stotler
|
200 Free
|
1:45.14
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (34th)
|
33
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
100 Free
|
48.37
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (29th)
|
34
|
Bayley Stewart
|
200 Back
|
1:53.82
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
35
|
Mona McSharry
|
50 Free
|
22.20
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
36
|
Jasmine Rumley
|
100 Free
|
48.41
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (31st)
|
37
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
200 Free
|
1:45.39
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
38
|
Trude Rothrock
|
100 Free
|
48.48
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (39th)
|
39
|
Summer Smith
|
200 Back
|
1:54.07
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
40
|
Josephine Fuller
|
200 IM
|
1:57.89
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
41
|
Summer Smith
|
400 IM
|
4:09.97
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (31st)
|
42
|
Brooklyn Douthwright
|
100 Free
|
48.58
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
43
|
Aly Breslin
|
1650 Free
|
16:03.12
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (17th)
|
44
|
Elle Caldow
|
200 Free
|
1:45.70
|
B
|
Alternate 7
|
45
|
Olivia Harper
|
100 Back
|
52.47
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
46
|
Aly Breslin
|
500 Free
|
4:42.02
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (30th)
|
47
|
Sara Stotler
|
100 Fly
|
52.22
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
48
|
Ellen Walshe
|
100 Free
|
48.70
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
49
|
Emily Sykes
|
200 Breast
|
2:11.14
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
50
|
Trude Rothrock
|
200 Free
|
1:46.02
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
51
|
Elle Caldow
|
100 Back
|
52.60
|
B
|
Alternate 4
|
52
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
50 Free
|
22.41
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
53
|
Kate McCarville
|
500 Free
|
4:43.10
|
B
|
Alternate 1
|
54
|
Alexandra Gebel
|
200 Breast
|
2:11.49
|
B
|
Alternate 10
|
55
|
Emma Carlton
|
50 Free
|
22.42
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
56
|
Grace Cable
|
3 Diving
|
331.45
|
B
|
|
57
|
Anna-Julia Kutsch
|
100 Free
|
48.92
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
58
|
Alexis Yager
|
100 Breast
|
59.84
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (39th)
|
59
|
Summer Smith
|
200 IM
|
1:58.87
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
60
|
Megan Sichterman
|
100 Fly
|
52.56
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
61
|
Alexandra Gebel
|
100 Breast
|
59.91
|
B
|
Alternate 5
|
62
|
Summer Smith
|
1650 Free
|
16:11.59
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (27th)
|
63
|
Claire Nguyen
|
500 Free
|
4:44.26
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
64
|
Kate McCarville
|
200 Fly
|
1:57.88
|
B
|
Alternate 28
|
65
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
100 Breast
|
1:00.01
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
66
|
Danika Katzer
|
200 IM
|
1:59.24
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
67
|
Olivia Harper
|
50 Free
|
22.52
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
68
|
Emma Carlton
|
100 Fly
|
52.72
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
69
|
Megan Sichterman
|
50 Free
|
22.55
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
70
|
Summer Smith
|
500 Free
|
4:45.12
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
71
|
Elle Caldow
|
200 Back
|
1:55.79
|
B
|
Alternate 26
|
72
|
Kate McCarville
|
400 IM
|
4:13.51
|
B
|
Alternate 12
|
73
|
Bayley Stewart
|
200 IM
|
1:59.86
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
74
|
Trude Rothrock
|
200 Fly
|
1:58.77
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
75
|
Sara Stotler
|
50 Free
|
22.69
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
76
|
Natalie Ungaretti
|
50 Free
|
22.69
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
77
|
Sara Stotler
|
100 Free
|
49.48
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
78
|
Danika Katzer
|
400 IM
|
4:14.79
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
79
|
Trude Rothrock
|
50 Free
|
22.70
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
80
|
Claire Nguyen
|
1650 Free
|
16:21.61
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
81
|
Brooklyn Douthwright
|
50 Free
|
22.72
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
82
|
Bayley Stewart
|
100 Back
|
53.47
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
83
|
Anna-Julia Kutsch
|
100 Fly
|
53.31
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
84
|
Emma Carlton
|
100 Back
|
53.65
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
85
|
Danika Katzer
|
200 Back
|
1:57.03
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
86
|
Emily Sykes
|
100 Breast
|
1:00.92
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
87
|
Megan Sichterman
|
100 Back
|
53.77
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
88
|
Summer Smith
|
100 Back
|
53.83
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
89
|
Grace Cable
|
1 Diving
|
299.48
|
B
|
|
90
|
Elle Renner
|
3 Diving
|
299.15
|
B
|
|
91
|
Emily Sykes
|
400 IM
|
4:16.86
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
92
|
Aly Breslin
|
400 IM
|
4:17.21
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
93
|
Maddie Reese
|
3 Diving
|
290.95
|
B
|
|
94
|
Asia Minnes
|
100 Breast
|
1:01.65
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
95
|
Emily Wolfson
|
1 Diving
|
275.90
|
B
|
|
96
|
Elle Renner
|
1 Diving
|
270.90
|
B
|
|
97
|
Maddie Reese
|
1 Diving
|
265.58
|
B
|
|