Swimcloud
NCAA Division I Women's Championship

2022 NCAA Division I Women's Championship

  • Upcoming
  • Mar 16–19, 2022
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, GA
  • A
    8
  • B
    57
  • Projected
    13
  • Season Pts
    863.7

Swims

Name Event Time Cut Projected
1 NC State (A) 400 Medley Relay 3:26.44 A
2 NC State (A) 200 Medley Relay 1:34.31 A
3 Katharine Berkoff 100 Back 50.45 A Direct A-CUT Invite
4 Sophie Hansson 200 Breast 2:05.10 A Direct A-CUT Invite
5 Sophie Hansson 100 Breast 57.51 A Direct A-CUT Invite
6 NC State (A) 400 Free Relay 3:12.12 A
7 NC State (A) 200 Free Relay 1:27.61 A
8 Kylee Alons 50 Free 21.72 B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
9 Andrea PODMANIKOVA 100 Breast 58.06 A Direct A-CUT Invite
10 Katharine Berkoff 200 Back 1:51.62 B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
11 Kylee Alons 100 Back 51.76 B Already Invited
12 NC State (A) 800 Free Relay 7:03.72 B
13 Kate Moore 200 IM 1:55.56 B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
14 Julia Poole 200 IM 1:55.58 B Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
15 Kylee Alons 100 Fly 51.64 B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
16 Kylee Alons 200 Fly 1:54.44 B Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)
17 Katharine Berkoff 50 Free 22.11 B Already Invited
18 Emma Muzzy 200 Back 1:52.54 B Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
19 Andrea PODMANIKOVA 200 Breast 2:09.02 B Direct B-CUT Invite (21st)
20 Heather MacCausland 100 Breast 59.27 B Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)
21 Katharine Berkoff 100 Free 48.00 B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
22 Heather MacCausland 200 Breast 2:09.29 B Direct B-CUT Invite (26th)
23 Kate Moore 200 Back 1:53.24 B Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
24 Julia Poole 200 Breast 2:09.79 B Direct B-CUT Invite (32nd)
25 Heather MacCausland 50 Free 22.37 B Direct B-CUT Invite (34th)
26 Annabel Crush 200 Free 1:45.00 B Direct B-CUT Invite (15th)
27 Grace Sheble 400 IM 4:08.91 B Direct B-CUT Invite (20th)
28 Kate Moore 400 IM 4:08.92 B Direct B-CUT Invite (21st)
29 Abby Arens 200 Fly 1:56.19 B Direct B-CUT Invite (26th)
30 ABBEY WEBB 200 Free 1:45.36 B Direct B-CUT Invite (19th)
31 Annabel Crush 200 IM 1:57.85 B Direct B-CUT Invite (34th)
32 ABBEY WEBB 100 Free 48.74 B Direct B-CUT Invite (25th)
33 Katharine Berkoff 200 IM 1:58.38 B Already Invited
34 Emma Muzzy 200 IM 1:58.42 B Optional B-CUT Invite
35 Sophie Hansson 50 Free 22.62 B Optional B-CUT Invite
36 Kate Moore 200 Free 1:46.12 B Already Invited
37 Katey Lewicki 100 Back 53.20 B Alternate 6
38 Abby Arens 100 Fly 52.97 B Optional B-CUT Invite
39 Andrea PODMANIKOVA 200 IM 1:58.81 B Optional B-CUT Invite
40 Annabel Crush 100 Back 53.35 B Optional B-CUT Invite
41 Grace Sheble 200 IM 1:58.94 B Optional B-CUT Invite
42 Yara Hierath 500 Free 4:43.69 B Direct B-CUT Invite (32nd)
43 Heather MacCausland 200 IM 1:58.95 B Already Invited
44 Julia Poole 100 Breast 1:00.48 B Direct B-CUT Invite (34th)
45 ABBEY WEBB 50 Free 22.76 B Optional B-CUT Invite
46 Yara Hierath 1650 Free 16:13.54 B Direct B-CUT Invite (17th)
47 Grace Sheble 200 Fly 1:58.18 B Optional B-CUT Invite
48 Emma Muzzy 100 Back 53.61 B Optional B-CUT Invite
49 Yara Hierath 400 IM 4:13.25 B Optional B-CUT Invite
50 Kylee Alons 100 Free 49.34 B Already Invited
51 Maddie Smith 200 Breast 2:12.84 B Alternate 20
52 Katey Lewicki 200 Back 1:56.31 B Alternate 20
53 Faith Hefner 200 Back 1:56.37 B Alternate 21
54 Maddy Flickinger 200 Back 1:56.46 B Max athletes per team has been reached
55 Caroline Sheble 400 IM 4:14.63 B Alternate 8
56 Helene Synnott 3 Diving 307.13 B
57 Heather MacCausland 100 Free 49.51 B Already Invited
58 Caroline Sheble 200 Fly 1:59.02 B Alternate 21
59 Abby Arens 200 Breast 2:13.34 B Optional B-CUT Invite
60 Maddie Smith 100 Breast 1:01.42 B Alternate 30
61 Ashton Zuburg 3 Diving 296.48 B
62 Brooke Travis 400 IM 4:16.68 B Alternate 28
63 Abby Arens 100 Breast 1:01.80 B Already Invited
64 Helene Synnott 1 Diving 289.60 B
65 Clara Tate 1 Diving 265.50 B