Swimcloud
NCAA Division I Women's Championship

2022 NCAA Division I Women's Championship

  • Upcoming
  • Mar 16–19, 2022
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, GA
Stanford logo
Stanford, CA
  • A
    11
  • B
    35
  • Projected
    9
  • Season Pts
    862.6

Swims

Name Event Time Cut Projected
1 Regan Smith 100 Back 49.97 A Direct A-CUT Invite
2 Regan Smith 200 Back 1:48.91 A Direct A-CUT Invite
3 Stanford (A) 400 Free Relay 3:10.72 A
4 Stanford (A) 400 Medley Relay 3:28.76 A
5 Victoria Torri Huske 100 Fly 50.30 A Direct A-CUT Invite
6 Victoria Torri Huske 200 IM 1:52.82 A Direct A-CUT Invite
7 Regan Smith 200 Fly 1:52.48 A Direct A-CUT Invite
8 Victoria Torri Huske 50 Free 21.70 B Already Invited
9 Stanford (A) 800 Free Relay 6:56.99 A
10 Stanford (A) 200 Free Relay 1:27.79 A
11 Stanford (A) 200 Medley Relay 1:36.20 A
12 Victoria Torri Huske 200 Free 1:42.59 A Direct A-CUT Invite
13 Lucie Nordmann 200 Back 1:51.16 B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
14 Brooke Forde 400 IM 4:03.72 B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
15 Victoria Torri Huske 100 Free 47.39 B Already Invited
16 Taylor Ruck 200 Back 1:52.09 B Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
17 Lillian Nordmann 200 Fly 1:54.43 B Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
18 Lucie Nordmann 100 Back 51.93 B Direct B-CUT Invite (16th)
19 Brooke Forde 500 Free 4:36.96 B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
20 Taylor Ruck 200 Free 1:44.53 B Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
21 Taylor Ruck 50 Free 22.38 B Direct B-CUT Invite (35th)
22 Taylor Ruck 100 Back 52.74 B Already Invited
23 Lillian Nordmann 200 Free 1:45.58 B Direct B-CUT Invite (22nd)
24 Emma Wheal 100 Fly 52.72 B Direct B-CUT Invite (34th)
25 Emma Wheal 100 Free 48.70 B Direct B-CUT Invite (21st)
26 Brooke Forde 200 Fly 1:57.09 B Direct B-CUT Invite (36th)
27 Anna Shaw 50 Free 22.59 B Alternate 17
28 Amy Tang 100 Back 53.16 B Alternate 3
29 Emma Wheal 50 Free 22.60 B Optional B-CUT Invite
30 Alexandra Crisera 200 Back 1:54.81 B Direct B-CUT Invite (30th)
31 Lillian Nordmann 500 Free 4:43.43 B Direct B-CUT Invite (30th)
32 Aurora Roghair 1650 Free 16:10.55 B Direct B-CUT Invite (16th)
33 Regan Smith 500 Free 4:43.86 B Already Invited
34 Janelle Rudolph 100 Back 53.42 B Alternate 10
35 Morgan Tankersley 200 Free 1:46.56 B Alternate 3
36 Zoe Bartel 200 Breast 2:11.96 B Alternate 6
37 Morgan Tankersley 500 Free 4:45.10 B Alternate 3
38 Aurora Roghair 500 Free 4:45.01 B Optional B-CUT Invite
39 Alexandra Crisera 100 Back 53.65 B Optional B-CUT Invite
40 Anna Shaw 100 Free 49.30 B Alternate 15
41 Janelle Rudolph 100 Free 49.37 B Alternate 19
42 Taylor Ruck 100 Fly 53.57 B Already Invited
43 Zoe Bartel 100 Breast 1:01.11 B Alternate 16
44 Samantha Tadder 200 Breast 2:13.40 B Alternate 31
45 Samantha Pearson 200 Back 1:56.96 B Alternate 25
46 Samantha Tadder 400 IM 4:17.14 B Alternate 32