Swimcloud
NCAA Division II Championship

2022 NCAA Division II Championship

  • Upcoming
  • Mar 9–12, 2022
  • SCY
  • Greensboro, NC
Colorado Mesa logo
Grand Junction, CO
  • A
    4
  • B
    51
  • Season Pts
    752.2

Swims

Name Event Time Cut
1 Colorado Mesa (A) 400 Medley Relay 3:12.76 B
2 Colorado Mesa (A) 200 Medley Relay 1:27.04 B
3 Ben Sampson 100 Back 46.36 A
4 Dejan Urbanek 500 Free 4:23.65 B
5 Ben Sampson 200 Back 1:42.71 A
6 Colorado Mesa (A) 200 Free Relay 1:20.05 B
7 Colorado Mesa (A) 800 Free Relay 6:35.18 B
8 Jakub Kiszczak 200 Free 1:37.04 B
9 Colorado Mesa (A) 400 Free Relay 2:58.77 B
10 Dejan Urbanek 200 Fly 1:46.13 B
11 Matheus LAPERRIERE Pimenta 200 Free 1:37.85 B
12 Dejan Urbanek 200 Free 1:37.94 B
13 Ben Sampson 200 IM 1:47.65 B
14 Mahmoud ELGAYAR 100 Breast 54.58 B
15 Gavin Anderson 1000 Free 9:24.80 B
16 Matthew Barrett 100 Breast 54.61 B
17 Gavin Anderson 500 Free 4:31.96 B
18 Ben Sampson 200 Free 1:38.46 B
19 Matheus LAPERRIERE Pimenta 500 Free 4:32.17 B
20 Gavin Anderson 1650 Free 15:45.02 B
21 Jacob Troescher 1000 Free 9:26.61 B
22 Matheus LAPERRIERE Pimenta 200 IM 1:48.39 B
23 Logan Ellis 500 Free 4:33.33 B
24 Jake Simmons 400 IM 3:57.37 B
25 Steffen Teutsch 1000 Free 9:31.60 B
26 Matthew Barrett 200 Breast 2:00.03 B
27 Jacob Troescher 1650 Free 15:57.05 B
28 Zach Hartman 200 IM 1:49.67 B
29 Zach Hartman 200 Fly 1:48.83 B
30 Zach Hartman 200 Free 1:40.04 B
31 Logan Ellis 200 Free 1:40.09 B
32 Lane Austin 200 Back 1:47.16 B
33 Jake Simmons 200 Fly 1:49.09 B
34 Matheus LAPERRIERE Pimenta 100 Free 44.70 B
35 Felipe D'Orsi 100 Free 44.77 B
36 Andrew Scoggin 200 Back 1:47.41 B
37 Dejan Urbanek 100 Fly 48.09 B
38 Andrew Scoggin 100 Back 48.87 B
39 Mohamed Elkadi 100 Free 44.90 B
40 Lane Austin 100 Back 48.94 B
41 Tanner Belliston 3 Diving 496.50 B
42 Matthew Barrett 200 IM 1:50.53 B
43 Jeremy Koch 200 Back 1:48.15 B
44 Tanner Belliston 1 Diving 486.80 B
45 Jakub Kiszczak 100 Free 45.20 B
46 Matthew Barrett 100 Free 45.31 B
47 Ben Sampson 100 Free 45.34 B
48 Lane Austin 100 Fly 48.75 B
49 Ben Sampson 50 Free 20.10 B
50 Zach Hartman 100 Fly 48.96 B
51 Lane Austin 50 Free 20.36 B
52 Mohamed Elkadi 50 Free 20.39 B
53 Felipe D'Orsi 50 Free 20.54 B
54 Dylan Apicello 3 Diving 412.40 A
55 Dylan Apicello 1 Diving 386.90 A

Events