Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Lange
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC) | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Allison Weber
Drury
|
Drury | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Agger
Wingate
|
Wingate | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Taylor Beagle
Augustana (SD)
|
Augustana (SD) | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Brennan
Florida Tech
|
Florida Tech | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Goldthorpe
Tampa
|
Tampa | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Marina Amorim
Drury
|
Drury | 12 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Amber Rydzewski
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC) | 11 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Keeley Durkin
West Chester
|
West Chester | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Estelle Bauer
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Jordan Fox
Wayne State
|
Wayne State | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Meghan Slowey
Colorado Mines
|
Colorado Mines | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Jana Hellenschmidt
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Rachel Peden
Carson-Newman
|
Carson-Newman | 3 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Rebecca Dany
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC) | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Binna Traustadottir
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 1 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Andrea Lee
University of Mary
|
University of Mary | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Erin McCann
Florida Southern
|
Florida Southern | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jesse Tobin
Tampa
|
Tampa | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Amelia Kinnard
Colorado Mesa
|
Colorado Mesa | – | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Neta Shiff
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Yael Danieli
West Florida
|
West Florida | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Linsey Watson
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Vittoria Bonsanti
Saint Leo
|
Saint Leo | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Emma Hapkiewicz
Bentley
|
Bentley | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Victoria Ortiz
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern | – | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Alexa Turco
Tampa
|
Tampa | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Olivia Miles
Florida Southern
|
Florida Southern | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Emilia Colti Dumitrescu
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | – | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Morgan Gullette
Drury
|
Drury | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Karolina Dubcakova
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Hannah Bennett
Tampa
|
Tampa | – | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Elise Mason
Hillsdale
|
Hillsdale | – | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Karianne Reinertsen
Drury
|
Drury | – | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Sophia Gerhart
West Chester
|
West Chester | – | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Bianca Licari
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley | – | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Holly Wessel
Tampa
|
Tampa | – | -3.4% | ||
38 |
Delaney Bailey
Tampa
|
Tampa | – | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Jamie Glover
Delta State
|
Delta State | – | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Meredith Riegler
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | – | -3.2% | ||
– |
Hallie Dixon
McKendree
|
McKendree | NS | – | – |