Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 830 | – | PB | |
2 |
Declan Costello
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 767 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 730 | – | PB | |
4 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 701 | – | PB | |
5 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 751 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 750 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Pierce
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 567 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 764 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andy Sun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Keeling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 587 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Keegan Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bennett Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 689 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Wes Wood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 683 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Vlad Sofronov
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 680 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 533 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 830 | – | PB | |
2 |
Declan Costello
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 738 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 708 | – | PB | |
4 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 703 | – | PB | |
5 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Pierce
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 634 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 749 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 740 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andy Sun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bennett Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 726 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Keeling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Keegan Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vlad Sofronov
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 703 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Wes Wood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 697 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 568 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Thomas Good
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Pike
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 613 | -1.4% |