Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonio Anastasiades
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Will Kainen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ethan Feng
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Brayden Henkel
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Smith
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Nussbaum
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Reice
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Thomas
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Duncan Collins
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Anthony Lemma
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Hiss
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 838 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Antonio Anastasiades
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 792 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Will Kainen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 754 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 826 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Feng
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 767 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Brayden Henkel
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 793 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Smith
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 762 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Nussbaum
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 771 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Thomas
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 744 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Noah Reice
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 728 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Kieran Lucus
Morris County
|
Morris County | 691 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 723 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Duncan Collins
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 639 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 697 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Evan Shopbell
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 648 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Anthony Lemma
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
17 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 679 | -6.4% | ||
18 |
Ben Hiss
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 578 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Kim
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | NS | – | – |