Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Buckley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Joyce Wu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Hanna Bingley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron House
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abby Daniel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vivian Mudry
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Helen Wojdylo
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Blanchard
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Naomi Furman
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Masha Prima
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Heilen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jessie Rothrock
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isla Bartholomew
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kendall Madison
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
sydney Severini
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sienna Karp
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caitlin Hofmann
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 745 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Abby Bleil
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 746 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 735 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 709 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Hannam
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 697 | +3.4% | SB | |
23 |
Abby King
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 771 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 646 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 870 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Mary Buckley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 848 | – | |||
3 |
Hanna Bingley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Helen Wojdylo
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 772 | -2.5% | |||
5 |
Abby Daniel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 771 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Cameron House
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 845 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Vivian Mudry
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 755 | – | |||
8 |
Joyce Wu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 764 | -0.9% | |||
9 |
Molly Blanchard
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 759 | -1.7% | |||
10 |
Naomi Furman
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 751 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Kendall Madison
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 819 | +2.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Isla Bartholomew
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | ||
13 |
sydney Severini
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 728 | – | |||
14 |
Jessie Rothrock
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Sophia Heilen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 715 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Masha Prima
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 715 | +0.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Abby Bleil
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 735 | -0.8% | |||
18 |
Caitlin Hofmann
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 715 | +2.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 721 | +2.7% | SB | ||
20 |
Sienna Karp
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Emma Hannam
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 699 | +3.5% | SB | ||
22 |
Abby King
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 765 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 677 | -0.9% | |||
24 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 676 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Carly Sebring
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 672 | – | |||
26 |
Haily Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katy Wade
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 653 | – | |||
28 |
Samantha Benzija
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Cindy Wang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 671 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 656 | +0.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Esther Cuneo
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 651 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Emma Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 725 | – | |||
34 |
Erin Haines
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Emily Haugen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 636 | +2.5% | PB | ||
36 |
Paige Simko
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 632 | +0.4% | SB | ||
37 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 718 | – | |||
38 |
Heather Stipe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 654 | +2.3% | PB | ||
39 |
Kathleen Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | 630 | +7.0% | SB | ||
40 |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 618 | -3.1% | |||
41 |
Izzy Vega
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 697 | – | |||
42 |
Tori Newton
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 608 | – | |||
43 |
Mary Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 608 | – | |||
44 |
Audrey Zhang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 633 | – | |||
45 |
Emma Dorsey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 601 | – | |||
46 |
Jordan Carpentieri
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Skye Sunderhauf
The FISH
|
The FISH | 596 | – | |||
48 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 594 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
Colleen Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 589 | – | |||
49 |
Savina Villani
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 600 | -3.3% | |||
51 |
Sophie Phelps
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 667 | – | PB | ||
52 |
OLIVIA FRICK
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 589 | – | |||
53 |
Kelly Byrne
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 602 | – | |||
54 |
Alexia Zaidi
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 587 | – | |||
55 |
Rachel Davis
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 585 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 597 | – | |||
57 |
Emma Lantry
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 653 | – | |||
58 |
Sydney Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 646 | – | |||
59 |
Abby Deer
The FISH
|
The FISH | 557 | +6.9% | PB | ||
60 |
Sarah Vollbrecht
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 641 | +5.7% | SB | ||
61 |
Maddy Sayasithsena
The FISH
|
The FISH | 546 | +1.8% | SB | ||
62 |
Gabby Standfield
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 543 | +0.2% | SB | ||
63 |
Emily Krucoff
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 548 | +3.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Ella DeSalvo
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 521 | – | |||
65 |
Caitlin Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 519 | – | |||
66 |
Luna Zhang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 518 | – | |||
67 |
Sophia Bondikov
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 601 | -1.6% | |||
68 |
Ella Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 538 | – | |||
69 |
Kylie Mccue
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 481 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Clara Zhang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 476 | – | |||
– |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | NS | – | – |