Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 20 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Jack Wright
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 17 | +2.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Jack Walker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 15 | +4.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Tanner Hering
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
James Baker
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 12 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Hardart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Peter Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 7 | +3.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.8% | SB | ||
15 |
George Clark
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colin Mamaril
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 746 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 731 | – | PB | |
19 |
Orluke Borjigin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brady Begin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
21 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 754 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 744 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Thomas
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 667 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wright
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 884 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Walker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 831 | +1.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 859 | -0.9% | |||
4 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 824 | +2.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 814 | +4.0% | PB | ||
6 |
James Baker
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 788 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Tanner Hering
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 771 | – | |||
8 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 823 | -1.1% | |||
10 |
Zach Kohm
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 749 | -4.9% | |||
11 |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Peter Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 766 | +3.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Max Hardart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 730 | – | PB | ||
14 |
George Clark
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 748 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 866 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 698 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Daniel Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | +0.3% | SB | ||
20 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 756 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 755 | +0.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Brady Begin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Orluke Borjigin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 716 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Colin Mamaril
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 712 | +0.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Josh Thomas
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 686 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Jonah Goodman
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 673 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Sean Davis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Daniel Gyenis
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 659 | – | |||
31 |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Bryce Rohr
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 799 | -0.3% | |||
33 |
Kevin Lewke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 648 | -1.3% | |||
34 |
Justin Finkel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 655 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Luke Nagel
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Matt Merke
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Connor Page
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 648 | +1.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Kole Friel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 647 | +3.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 635 | -3.2% | |||
40 |
Andrew Diano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 643 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Fraser Milligan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Grey Bremer
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 653 | +6.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Milo Gray
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 646 | -1.2% | |||
46 |
Anderson McEnaney
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | ||
47 |
William Rupp
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 626 | +1.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 734 | -1.3% | |||
49 |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 609 | – | |||
51 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 585 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Beck Hastings
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 627 | -0.8% | |||
53 |
Campbell McFall
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 709 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Brady Tierney
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 586 | – | |||
55 |
Mark Romano
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 506 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 500 | – | |||
57 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 632 | -1.9% | |||
– |
Will Fuchs
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Korzenik
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – |