Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erik Linseisen
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adriano Arioti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Lee
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Will Fuchs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Feng
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Roman Jones
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 834 | PB | |
18 |
Liam Mcdonough
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 760 | PB | |
19 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 776 | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 780 | PB | |
21 |
Collin McKenzie
The FISH
|
The FISH | 724 | ||
22 |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 775 | PB | |
23 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 696 | ||
24 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 857 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 918 | +0.4% | SB | ||
2 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 882 | -1.0% | |||
3 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 879 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1038 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 862 | – | |||
6 |
Erik Linseisen
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 844 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 891 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Adriano Arioti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 985 | +0.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Christian Lee
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 863 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 800 | +2.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 808 | -3.6% | |||
12 |
Will Fuchs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | +2.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 843 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Roman Jones
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 842 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 793 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Ethan Feng
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 786 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 822 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Liam Mcdonough
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Collin McKenzie
The FISH
|
The FISH | 757 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Josh Wolfson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 723 | +2.6% | SB | ||
25 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 873 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 765 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Jed Garner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 715 | +3.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 709 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Daniel Gyenis
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 695 | -2.4% | |||
32 |
Niko Natsvlishvili
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Austin Lara
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 752 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Joshua Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 758 | -1.4% | |||
35 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 748 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 752 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ryan Nunez
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 744 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 696 | +2.5% | PB | ||
39 |
Andrew Kidchob
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 739 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 677 | – | |||
42 |
Matt Merke
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 732 | +1.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Noah Reice
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Fraser Milligan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 737 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Jack Maron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | |||
47 |
Sean Davis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Emmett Hannam
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 660 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 821 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Jake Ball
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 651 | – | |||
51 |
Evan Willertz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 649 | – | ||
52 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 711 | -0.4% | |||
54 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 703 | -1.6% | |||
55 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 710 | +1.7% | PB | ||
56 |
Nick Rhodes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 707 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Noah Spain
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 639 | +8.8% | PB | ||
57 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 697 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Aaron Jia
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 895 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Kole Friel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Francesco Assalone
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 691 | +3.9% | PB | ||
62 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 690 | -1.7% | |||
63 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 689 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Alex Arioti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Kai Jackson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 639 | – | |||
66 |
Kevin Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Nikita Bityutskiy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Josh Hernandez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Michael Heath
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Dominic Kazzi
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 596 | +3.9% | PB | ||
71 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 638 | -4.6% | |||
72 |
Ben Korzenik
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 622 | -1.1% | |||
73 |
Chris Jackson
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Jack Ossi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Bennett Newland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 616 | +1.6% | PB | ||
76 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 569 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Daniel Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 613 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Harrison Quach
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | ||
79 |
James Case
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 595 | +5.0% | PB | ||
81 |
Bryan Manheimer
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 594 | – | |||
82 |
Connor Decatur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 571 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Jason Yi
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 522 | – | |||
85 |
Michael James
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Cael Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 473 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 506 | – | PB | ||
– |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Zack Wolbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |