Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wright
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | SB | ||
2 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 17 | +1.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Tanner Hering
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 16 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Christian Lee
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 15 | +2.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 14 | +4.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Jack Walker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Zach Kohm
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 12 | -1.8% | |||
8 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | +0.6% | SB | ||
11 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 6 | +0.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | +2.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Ryan Nunez
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Ashton Temme
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 752 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Mcdonough
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
19 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 753 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jason Bretz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 715 | – | ||
22 |
Colin Mamaril
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 740 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 703 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sean Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 691 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wright
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 855 | +0.3% | SB | ||
2 |
Tanner Hering
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 815 | +1.0% | SB | ||
3 |
Zach Kohm
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 778 | -2.5% | |||
4 |
Christian Lee
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 803 | +1.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Jack Walker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 765 | -1.0% | |||
6 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 765 | +2.8% | PB | ||
7 |
James Baker
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 755 | – | |||
8 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 828 | – | PB | ||
9 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 773 | -3.1% | |||
10 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 736 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 727 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Ashton Temme
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 726 | +2.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Ryan Nunez
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 750 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 714 | -0.9% | |||
15 |
Tyler Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 712 | – | |||
17 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 742 | +1.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 707 | – | |||
20 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 704 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Colin Mamaril
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 731 | +1.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 728 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Daniel Gyenis
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 694 | -0.9% | |||
24 |
Sean Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Jason Bretz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Liam Mcdonough
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Nicco Gurri
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Kyle Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 821 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 763 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 758 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 674 | +3.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Josh Thomas
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 672 | -1.5% | |||
33 |
Luke Nagel
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Peter Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 700 | +4.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 752 | -0.4% | |||
36 |
Daniel Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | +0.5% | SB | ||
37 |
Will Fuchs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | |||
38 |
Kiko Louis-Charles
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 657 | +0.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 685 | – | PB | ||
40 |
George Clark
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Bryan Manheimer
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 733 | +2.1% | PB | ||
42 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 785 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Anderson McEnaney
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 677 | -1.8% | |||
45 |
Jonah Goodman
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 644 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Orluke Borjigin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 631 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Andrew Diano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 631 | – | |||
50 |
Jude Boukarroum
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 708 | – | |||
51 |
Evan Graham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 707 | +1.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Fletcher Bautz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 618 | – | PB | ||
54 |
john Verosko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 611 | +6.3% | PB | ||
55 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Connor Page
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 607 | -0.3% | |||
57 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Jack Maron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Milo Gray
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 636 | +5.1% | PB | ||
60 |
Grey Bremer
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 635 | -0.1% | |||
61 |
Antonio Gurri
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Roman Jones
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Christopher Alfaro
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Theo Veru
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 595 | +4.1% | PB | ||
65 |
Brady Begin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Preston Amos
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 599 | – | |||
67 |
Carter Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 598 | -0.1% | |||
68 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Jason Chiappinelli
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 592 | – | |||
70 |
Jack Ossi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Campbell McFall
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 688 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Mark Romano
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 533 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 527 | – | |||
75 |
John-Joseph Rieger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 527 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Matt Jensen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 640 | -0.5% | |||
77 |
Gabriel Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 450 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Chris Jackson
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 408 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Connor Decatur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 373 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Tony Colalillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 204 | – | |||
– |
Fraser Milligan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Erik Linseisen
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Hardart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – |