Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Quinn Fischer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 14 | +4.4% | SB | |
6 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Aidan Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Henry Wilkes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Aidan Peters
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Braden Devorace
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 1.50 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin DeMichael
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 1.50 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Zamary
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Hessler
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Gonzalo Lopez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
23 |
Rami Almassri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jaden Zaleski
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Albrecht
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Frank Applebaum
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Dom Panozzo
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Joseph Richmond
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
29 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Ben Davis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Cody Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Mig figueroa
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Mark Hribar
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Ben Martinez
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +6.1% | PB | |
37 |
Matt Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Brendan Kiskorna
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Ethan Audia
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Ian Sullivan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Jacob Hickin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Green
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Nathan Byers
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Williams
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Luke Delida
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Kyle Canonico
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +2.4% | PB | |
55 |
Phillip Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Lachlan Koenen
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | -3.9% | ||
57 |
Nicolin Pierce
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Jager Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Vincent Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Jon Ratka
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
61 |
Krys Gorski
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +3.5% | PB | |
62 |
Nathan Bender
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Dom Gasper
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -5.2% | ||
64 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.3% | SB | |
65 |
Mitchell Montag
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Nick Buemi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Andrew Constable
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -4.2% | ||
69 |
Jaron Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -6.9% | ||
71 |
Gabe Griffiths
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -2.6% | ||
72 |
Jack Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Michael Petrillo
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Jake Carstater
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Mason Steen
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
76 |
Samuel Grube
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Vince Elmore
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Andre Yazhbin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
79 |
Isaiah Nevels
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Ian Ziegler
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
81 |
Parker Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
82 |
Nelson Collins
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
83 |
Preston Wooley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.1% | PB | |
84 |
Mason Hewko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Logan Jones
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -2.7% | ||
86 |
Isaac Chernisky
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
87 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Blake Ellman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +4.3% | SB | |
89 |
Levi Rogers
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | -4.2% | ||
90 |
JD DiCello
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Stanley Niekamp
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +0.1% | PB | |
92 |
Brian DeMichael
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Randy McCloskey
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
95 |
Ted Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Will Berick
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
97 |
Declan Brady
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Tony McIntyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Clay Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +10.9% | PB | |
100 |
Dewey Black
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +8.4% | PB | |
101 |
Will Roth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Daniel Anthony
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Koda Bedient
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.2% | ||
105 |
Alex Kavalec
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +4.8% | PB | |
106 |
Jacob Scneider
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
107 |
Max Hiller
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Andrew Schweikert
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Sam Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Noah Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.6% | ||
111 |
Aidan Byers
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Luke Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Caleb Sun
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Pearson Karn
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
115 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | ||
116 |
Emmett Blakely
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Colt Simonelli
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Charles Ross
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
119 |
Clayton Butler
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | +13.9% | PB | |
120 |
Liam Pirnat
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
121 |
Mason Prosser
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
122 |
Connor Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
123 |
Luke Mackall
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
124 |
Ben Schiavone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Ethan Boots
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | -4.9% | ||
126 |
Quinn Bruening-Wright
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Keyerleber
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Phillips
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Arslanian
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Perez Reyes
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Esdon
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seby Ghilezan
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pickett Pickett
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean McMullin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Farkas
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simon Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Merimee
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roby Ghilezan
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Webb
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
CJ Navarrete Velez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |