Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mairin O'Brien
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Maggie Mallett
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Lucy Reber
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Stewart
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie macphail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Lilly Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Olena Sadovska
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Murphy
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Stephanie Tropper
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 4 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Sam Smith
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Bree Shirkey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Lily Klinginsmith
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Claire Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Julia Quernemoen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Kylee Radigan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
24 |
Leah Guess
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Izzy Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Weldon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Erin Zmich
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.2% | SB | |
31 |
Sophie Schoch
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Kaley Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Bridget Ferris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +10.5% | PB | |
35 |
Maddy Schnelzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Mia Dezelic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
37 |
Campbell Tierney
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Devorace
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Claire Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Lexi Pierce
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Jordyn Miller
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Sydney Bare
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Charlotte Cohagan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Eva Molenaar
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Taplin Seelbach
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -2.5% | ||
47 |
Danielle Grande
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Caroline Von Ville
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Alaina Pizarro
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Emily Clark
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -3.1% | ||
52 |
Katie Williams
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Gabby Smith
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | ||
54 |
Evey Wellman
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +0.3% | SB | |
55 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Ava Heestand
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Liv Slivinski
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
58 |
Lauren Furnas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Jana Gustin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +5.4% | PB | |
60 |
Reese Burns
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
61 |
Bridget Kurtzweil
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Payton Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Natalie Cook
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
64 |
Lindsey Chapman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -3.6% | ||
66 |
Talia Proweller
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Alayna Brooker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Nina LaRosa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Ariel Lisy
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Maryn Pechatsko
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Ella Muzychak
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Lillie Katsaras
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Darby Murlin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
75 |
Olivia Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
76 |
Hanna Goodrich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Athena Pantoja
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Lilly Jacknewitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Lina Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Emma Merrick
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
81 |
Ava Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
82 |
Hannah Jones
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
83 |
Jordan Anderson
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | |
84 |
Amanda Nevi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
85 |
Olivia Nordstrom
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -2.3% | ||
86 |
Linzy Malcolm
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
87 |
Lizzy Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Camryn Koonce
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
89 |
Liv MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
90 |
Alexandra Scharpf
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Abby DiSalvo
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Charlotte Hantus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
93 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -1.8% | ||
94 |
Elle Speed
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -3.8% | ||
95 |
Riley McCombs
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | – | ||
95 |
Kate Molyneaux
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
97 |
Ava Speelman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
98 |
Isabelle Botos
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +9.1% | PB | |
99 |
Kennedy Cull
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.3% | SB | |
100 |
clare doverspike
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Grace Wang
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Maddy Graf
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
103 |
Gabby Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.1% | SB | |
105 |
Hannah Meyers
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +5.3% | PB | |
106 |
Ally Mcdaniel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
107 |
Annabelle Zamary
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -2.4% | ||
108 |
Krista Glaser
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Maddi Michalski
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
110 |
Annabelle Reece
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
111 |
Reagan Jackson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Baylee Becherer
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
113 |
Madison Stucker
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Ashley Agosti
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -0.9% | ||
115 |
Katelyn Milvet
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Mary Soboslay
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
117 |
Abigail Carson
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | ||
118 |
Kylie Lanning
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | -4.0% | ||
119 |
Karlee Kurtz
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
120 |
Alexandra Yuhasz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
121 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
122 |
Jill Ramsier
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Isa Merriman Velez
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Addison Reynolds
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
125 |
Bri Kaczmarski
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +5.7% | PB | |
126 |
Caroline Stenger
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Olivia Messina
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
128 |
Emily Day
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
129 |
Julia Hixson
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | – | PB | |
130 |
Nevaeh Greene
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Kara Bing
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
132 |
Peyton Ware
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Anna Ramsier
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shae Schaedler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camille Merimee
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jena Parks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daelynn Haywood
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Forrest
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliana Edwards
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coco Malnar
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Iris Qi
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kiersten Bolon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gretchen Wise
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Proweller
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cayla Locigno
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jillian Rymer
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Seifert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie Duchon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |