Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 807 | – | ||
2 |
Adam HLOBEN
TJ Znojmo
|
TJ Znojmo | 786 | – | PB | |
3 |
Adam HALAS
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 744 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tomas Peciar
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 741 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josef Kratochvil
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 717 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Eduard Guman
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 714 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 699 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 661 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 708 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lubor KOKA
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 681 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Rudi Spiteri
Malta
|
Malta | 672 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Juraj Sabo
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 660 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kristián Obert
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 656 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ondřej Smrček
PK Slávia VS Plzeň
|
PK Slávia VS Plzeň | 654 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Ellul Sullivan
Malta
|
Malta | 638 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Jakub Kreta
GPO Svit
|
GPO Svit | 612 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam HLOBEN
TJ Znojmo
|
TJ Znojmo | 780 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 776 | – | ||
3 |
Josef Kratochvil
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 724 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 713 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eduard Guman
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 711 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Adam HALAS
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 708 | – | ||
7 |
Tomas Peciar
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 706 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 691 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 679 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Ellul Sullivan
Malta
|
Malta | 664 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Rudi Spiteri
Malta
|
Malta | 661 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Lubor KOKA
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 647 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 636 | – | PB | |
14 |
Juraj Sabo
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 636 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jakub Kreta
GPO Svit
|
GPO Svit | 635 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kristián Obert
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 630 | – | PB | |
17 |
Juraj Topoľský
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 624 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ondřej Smrček
PK Slávia VS Plzeň
|
PK Slávia VS Plzeň | 610 | – | ||
19 |
Valentin Gavran
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 610 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matej Martinovič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 605 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrej Vonyik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 603 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Jakub LAHODA
SK Slavia Praha
|
SK Slavia Praha | 596 | – | ||
23 |
Patrik Böhman
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 595 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Simon Popelka
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 591 | – | ||
25 |
Martin Kubica
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 587 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Michal Halinár
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 578 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 558 | – | ||
28 |
Mário Hanták
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 554 | – | PB | |
29 |
Samuel Košec
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 540 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lukáš Kunic
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 538 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Šimon Godarský
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 537 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tibor Tistan
Po Ružomberok
|
Po Ružomberok | 532 | +1.8% | SB | |
33 |
Matej Antalík
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 525 | – | ||
34 |
Hugo Čarský
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 511 | – | PB | |
35 |
Šimon Vaško
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 509 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 508 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Jakub Jánsky
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 492 | – | PB | |
38 |
Richard Áron
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 490 | – | PB | |
39 |
Filip Polak
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 484 | – | ||
40 |
Samuel Hodal
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 484 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Milan VOJTKO
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 474 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Timotej Atovič
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 468 | -3.3% | ||
43 |
Patrik Gajdoš
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 459 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Oliver Tomas
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 455 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Patrik Tapusik
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 446 | +5.3% | PB | |
46 |
Samuel Daniel
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 443 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Jakub Lobo
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 429 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maxim Maršálek
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 421 | -4.1% | ||
49 |
Sebastián Bláha
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 404 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Bruno Reľovský
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 367 | – | ||
51 |
Damián Fuska
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 365 | – | PB | |
52 |
Filip Matejovič
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 343 | – | PB | |
53 |
Alexander Xavier Farkaš
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 328 | – | PB | |
54 |
Gabriel Vislocky
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 319 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Hrušovský
NPC SLOVAKIA
|
NPC SLOVAKIA | 306 | – | ||
56 |
Martin Batka
NPC SLOVAKIA
|
NPC SLOVAKIA | 211 | – | PB | |
57 |
Denis Nadzon
NPC SLOVAKIA
|
NPC SLOVAKIA | 172 | – | ||
58 |
Radomir Pacak
NPC SLOVAKIA
|
NPC SLOVAKIA | 122 | – | PB |