Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Gordon
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Cruz Eklund
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Feng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rowan Cox
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Covington
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Luke Garrett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Keith Dennison
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kaden Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 3 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Ian Lindberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Kurt Owens
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 942 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 903 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 854 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cruz Eklund
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 922 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Gordon
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 826 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Feng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 809 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 897 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 885 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 770 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Rowan Cox
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 856 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Covington
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 757 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Kaden Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 754 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Luke Garrett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 830 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Keith Dennison
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 710 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ian Lindberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 708 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Kurt Owens
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 702 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 693 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 689 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 677 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Nathan Debergh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 669 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 638 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |