Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Flores
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | PB | ||
3 |
Maria Bentz
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danika Varda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lizabeth Oberly
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Taryn Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Crystal Benjamin
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Sheridan
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sophi Logue
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Eden Maxwell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Parker Friday
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Myrka Hardy
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brianne Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hanna Vornbrock
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asher Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alexis Hubbard
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Ellen Davis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kamiah Leach
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maeve Green
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Katie Steinhoff
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Whitney Frye
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Amelia Olson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kennedy Varda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Mackenna Grove
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dani Hanson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adrienne Hasiak
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lila Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ellery Germer Mills
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brenna Begger
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Brooklyn Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB |